Symbol: Platzge platzgerverband.ch   Logo: Heimetli Software AG
 

Vierplatzmeisterschaft • 2013

Wettkämpfe 2013

Übersicht

Einzelcup Herren
Frühlingsfest
Meisterschaft
Verbandsfest

Verbandscup
Vierplatzmeisterschaft
Wettspielmeisterschaft
Ballenbergcup
Dreiländerturnier
  Sektion
Kategorie I
Sektion
Kategorie II
Einzelplatzger
Kategorie A
Einzelplatzger
Kategorie B
Einzelplatzger
Schlussrangliste
SpielplanEinzelplatzger
Damen
 
Kategorie A
 Resultate
RangName, VornameVerein1. - 4. RundeFinalTotal
1Glauser, StephanHängelen I8789213710926
2Reber, RudolfThierachern8732218810920
3Weber, StephanBlumenstein8748214810896
4Steck, MarkusBrenzikofen8694218010874
5Ruchti, StephanUtzenstorf8605226710872
6Liechti, BeatBümpliz-Waldeck8718212310841
7Rolli, RonaldSteingrüebli Ostermundigen8620219910819
8Renfer, KurtHeimberg-Stockhorn8643217510818
9Oppliger, ReinhardBiberist8567223410801
10Spichiger, HeinzMarzili8613218310796
11Jutzi, DanielHornbach-Wasen8662210710769
12Brügger, AndreasUrsprung-Bramberg8652209510747
13Schwarz, Hans UlrichSchlössli Mattstetten8552218710739
14Gosteli, ErhardThierachern8616207210688
15Bütikofer, FritzMarzili8641202910670
Kategorie B
 Resultate
RangName, VornameVerein1. - 4. RundeFinalTotal
1Lehmann, HeinzUlmiz8265215510420
2Jenni, BeatToffen8185214510330
3Schmid, WalterMünsingen8307190810215
4Egger, HubertKriechenwil8368178010148
5Marques, ManuelBethlehem8031209810129
6Bühler, FredyUetendorf7937209810035
7Senn, JürgHeimberg-Dornhalde790120609961
8Hofer, MarcoGeristein810617189824
9Linder, KarlMünchenbuchsee780920119820
10Reichenbach, MartinSchwarzenburg782919349763
11Greter, BrunoBümpliz-Waldeck782618439669
12Amstutz, RogerBlumenstein775719039660
13Scheurer, BrunoLyss778018709650
14Caderas, BrunoBiberist791116929603
15Donatz, FlorianGeristein782415219345