Symbol: Platzge platzgerverband.ch   Logo: Heimetli Software AG
 

Frühlingsfest • Jegenstorf • 5. Juni 2010 / 6. Juni 2010

Wettkämpfe 2010

Übersicht

Einzelcup Herren
Frühlingsfest
Meisterschaft
Verbandsfest

Verbandscup
Vierplatzmeisterschaft
Wettspielmeisterschaft
  FestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Sektion
Kategorie
Gruppe
Einzel
GruppeEhrengaben
Bingo
FestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Gruppe
Einzel
Ehrengaben
Bingo
 
RangNameJgVereinSektion Gruppe
1Ruchti Stephan1969Utzenstorf1453/475
2Stoll Hans1944Rüschegg1429/483
3Müller Peter1961Marzili1416  
4Bachmann Martin1974Steffisburg-Stutz1409/468
5Schneuwly Bruno1962Kriechenwil1404  
6Winkelmann Max1948Bolligen1402/466
7Oppliger Reinhard1956Biberist1399/466
8Tschanz Michael1974Herzogenbuchsee1397/485
9Steck Markus1953Brenzikofen1394/453
10Wyder Markus1969Utzenstorf1393  
11Seffour Adnane1961Schüpfen1388  
12Jutzi Daniel1972Hornbach-Wasen1385/472
13Lüthi Peter1956Gwatt1383/484
14Liechti Roland1960Hornbach-Wasen1382  
 Fritz Stefan1970Spiezwiler1382  
16Prutthaweewat Wiboon1977Marzili1380/480
17Burkhard Beat1952Herzogenbuchsee1379/482
18Klaus Ivo1974UL BI Seeland1375/454
19Fuchs Kurt1943Ursprung-Bramberg1374  
20Schwarz Hans Ulrich1956Schlössli Mattstetten1371  
21Weber Stephan1978Blumenstein1370  
22Silva Antonio1958Bolligen1369  
23Stämpfli Stephan1970Schüpfen1368/462
24Jenni Beat1980Toffen1365/457
25Gfeller Fritz1956Steffisburg-Stutz1362  
26Brechbühl Gary1961Uetendorf1360/472
27Grütter Hans-Rudolf1959Hängelen I1358  
28Gygax Peter1965Hornbach-Wasen1356/471
29Spichiger Heinz1959Marzili1355  
30Bieri Jürg1967Uetendorf1353  
31Gosteli Erhard1945Thierachern1351  
32Schenk Kurt1957Herzogenbuchsee1350  
 Lüdi René1967Brenzikofen1350  
 Gfeller Martin1955Steffisburg-Stutz1350  
35von Ballmoos Christian1956Hängelen I1342  
36Wälti Jürg1967Heimberg-Stockhorn1340  
37Kaufmann Peter1949Ortschwaben1339/484
38Eggli Rolf1958Ursprung-Bramberg1339  
39Bütikofer Fritz1949Marzili1337  
40Wüthrich Hanspeter1956Bolligen1335  
41Schmied Fritz1951Utzenstorf1333  
42Brügger Andreas1956Ursprung-Bramberg1331  
43Greber Daniel1963Spiezwiler1330  
44Schild Werner1959Brienz1330/451
45Pulfer Peter1959Rüschegg1328  
46Schmid Thomas1960Heimberg-Dornhalde1326  
47Glauser Stephan1962Hängelen I1325  
48Küpfer Bruno1964Burgdorf1323  
49Schüpbach René1958Bümpliz-Waldeck1322  
50Morgenegg Stefan1987Bolligen1321  
51Reber Rudolf1955Thierachern1320  
52Rüegsegger Martin1959Gwatt1319/463
53Hess Walter1945Schwarzenburg1317/466
54Ryser Bruno1944Herzogenbuchsee1315/466
55Jungen Christian1947Brenzikofen1314  
56Buchser Willi1973Ittigen1312  
57Duppenthaler Peter1963Ittigen1311  
 Brunner Hans-Rudolf1952Bümpliz-Waldeck1311  
59Hubschmied Rolf1966Brenzikofen1308  
60Schneeberger Thomas1968Bethlehem1308/459
61Graf Daniel1968Heimberg-Stockhorn1307  
62Gurtner Walter1960Burgdorf1306  
63Ruch Hugo1955Marzili1302  
64Schütz Fritz1961Hornbach-Wasen1300  
 Christen Willi1934Steingrüebli Ostermundigen1300  
66Ernst Franz1933Brienz1283/469
67Caderas Bruno1943Biberist1277  
 Liniger Theo1944Bümpliz-Waldeck1277  
69Weber Willy1945Schächli Platzger1272  
70Jannucci Augusto1945Bethlehem1271  
71Rolli Ronald1962Steingrüebli Ostermundigen  491
72Lysser Hans1943Burgdorf  490
73Binggeli Erich1956Ortschwaben  484
74Nyffenegger Hans-Peter1957Schächli Platzger  478
 Binggeli Andreas1961Schwarzenburg  478
76Hadorn Ueli1960Ittigen  476
77Maibach Martin1969Bolligen  474
78Keusen Ueli1955Kriechenwil  473
79Burkhard Georg1956Burgdorf  471
80Gehri Hans-Peter1949UL BI Seeland  470
 Schär Fritz1943Utzenstorf  470
 Loosli Konrad1950Brienz  470
83Jenni Heinz1948Toffen  467
84Gehrig Hans1945Blumenstein  466
85Schwarz Hans-Rudolf1955Schächli Platzger  465
86Wolf Kurt1948Geristein  463
87Wauschkuhn Georg1945Schlössli Mattstetten  461
88Wetz Bruno1946Gwatt  458
 Güdel Anton1954Uttigen  458
90Burri Heinz1975Rüschegg  457
 Reber Ernst1960Schüpfen  457
92Widmer Max1947Burgdorf  456
93Schneider Roland1965Thierachern  454
94Gfeller Thomas1986Steffisburg-Stutz  452
 Béguelin Roger1983Gwatt  452
 Bachmann Ernst1930Geristein  452
 Liechti Beat1974Belp  452
98Reichenbach Paul1935Schwarzenburg  451
99Müller Hanspeter1952Utzenstorf  450
100Bangerter Alfred1945Lyss  443