Symbol: Platzge platzgerverband.ch   Logo: Heimetli Software AG
 

Frühlingsfest • Jegenstorf • 5. Juni 2010 / 6. Juni 2010

Wettkämpfe 2010

Übersicht

Einzelcup Herren
Frühlingsfest
Meisterschaft
Verbandsfest

Verbandscup
Vierplatzmeisterschaft
Wettspielmeisterschaft
  FestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Sektion
Kategorie
Gruppe
Einzel
GruppeEhrengaben
Bingo
FestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Gruppe
Einzel
Ehrengaben
Bingo
 
RangNameJgVereinTotalEinzelresultate
1Ruchti Stephan1969Utzenstorf1453100 100 100 100 100 100 99 98 98 98 97 96 91 88 88
2Stoll Hans (AHV)1944Rüschegg1429100 100 100 100 100 99 99 99 98 97 95 91 91 80 80
3Müller Peter1961Marzili1416100 100 100 100 100 100 100 99 97 96 95 95 91 73 70
4Bachmann Martin1974Steffisburg-Stutz1409100 100 100 100 99 99 96 95 94 94 93 90 86 84 79
5Schneuwly Bruno1962Kriechenwil1404100 100 100 99 99 99 97 97 95 95 90 88 87 82 76
6Winkelmann Max1948Bolligen1402100 100 100 100 97 96 94 94 94 92 92 90 89 85 79
7Oppliger Reinhard1956Biberist1399100 100 100 100 100 100 100 96 95 89 89 89 87 85 69
8Tschanz Michael1974Herzogenbuchsee1397100 100 100 100 100 99 99 93 93 92 91 87 85 82 76
9Steck Markus1953Brenzikofen1394100 100 100 100 100 98 97 96 94 94 93 87 85 77 73
10Wyder Markus1969Utzenstorf1393100 100 100 99 98 97 95 95 95 91 90 89 87 82 75
11Seffour Adnane1961Schüpfen1388100 100 100 98 97 96 95 95 92 90 89 86 85 85 80
12Jutzi Daniel1972Hornbach-Wasen1385100 100 100 100 99 99 99 92 92 90 90 89 85 83 67
13Lüthi Peter1956Gwatt1383100 100 98 98 97 97 95 95 94 92 91 90 88 78 70
14Liechti Roland1960Hornbach-Wasen1382100 100 100 100 100 99 94 93 92 90 89 88 83 81 73
15Fritz Stefan1970Spiezwiler1382100 100 100 99 96 94 93 92 92 90 88 87 86 84 81
16Prutthaweewat Wiboon1977Marzili1380100 100 99 97 97 97 97 94 94 90 89 89 84 82 71
17Burkhard Beat1952Herzogenbuchsee1379100 100 100 98 97 97 96 95 91 88 88 87 83 82 77
18Klaus Ivo1974UL BI Seeland1375100 100 100 100 99 97 96 96 95 90 90 80 79 77 76
19Fuchs Kurt (AHV)1943Ursprung-Bramberg1374100 100 100 100 97 96 94 94 93 90 87 84 82 80 77
20Schwarz Hans Ulrich1956Schlössli Mattstetten1371100 100 100 99 99 99 97 95 93 92 89 80 79 78 71
21Weber Stephan1978Blumenstein1370100 100 100 100 100 100 96 93 89 87 86 84 80 79 76
22Silva Antonio1958Bolligen1369100 100 100 100 97 96 95 95 94 93 86 85 79 79 70
23Stämpfli Stephan1970Schüpfen1368100 100 99 98 98 97 91 91 91 90 89 83 83 80 78
24Jenni Beat1980Toffen1365100 100 100 100 100 100 100 95 91 85 84 84 79 75 72
25Gfeller Fritz1956Steffisburg-Stutz1362100 100 100 100 99 97 96 94 93 86 82 80 79 78 78
26Brechbühl Gary1961Uetendorf1360100 100 100 100 100 97 96 94 93 93 89 87 76 74 61
27Grütter Hans-Rudolf1959Hängelen I1358100 100 100 100 99 97 94 93 90 90 88 86 77 75 69
28Gygax Peter1965Hornbach-Wasen1356100 99 99 99 95 93 93 90 90 88 88 88 82 77 75
29Spichiger Heinz1959Marzili1355100 100 100 100 100 99 98 96 91 90 87 85 81 65 63
30Bieri Jürg1967Uetendorf1353100 100 100 100 98 98 96 92 90 88 84 81 77 76 73
31Gosteli Erhard (AHV)1945Thierachern1351100 100 100 93 92 91 91 91 90 86 86 85 84 82 80
32Schenk Kurt1957Herzogenbuchsee1350100 100 100 98 98 97 96 95 93 88 82 80 80 80 63
33Lüdi René1967Brenzikofen1350100 100 99 98 98 96 95 93 89 88 87 82 79 74 72
34Gfeller Martin1955Steffisburg-Stutz1350100 98 97 96 95 95 92 91 90 90 88 84 83 78 73
35von Ballmoos Christian1956Hängelen I1342100 99 98 97 95 92 91 91 90 89 87 85 81 77 70
36Wälti Jürg1967Heimberg-Stockhorn1340100 100 100 97 96 95 93 90 90 89 86 79 78 75 72
37Kaufmann Peter1949Ortschwaben1339100 100 100 100 100 96 90 89 88 87 87 80 78 74 70
38Eggli Rolf1958Ursprung-Bramberg1339100 100 100 98 98 93 92 92 91 91 86 85 84 69 60
39Bütikofer Fritz1949Marzili1337100 100 97 96 95 95 92 90 90 86 84 83 83 81 65
40Wüthrich Hanspeter1956Bolligen1335100 100 100 100 99 98 97 89 88 86 84 82 79 76 57
41Schmied Fritz1951Utzenstorf1333100 100 100 99 95 95 93 92 91 87 87 84 84 82 44
42Brügger Andreas1956Ursprung-Bramberg1331100 100 100 97 97 97 94 92 92 89 85 84 74 70 60
43Greber Daniel1963Spiezwiler1330100 100 98 98 95 94 93 91 90 90 87 78 75 75 66
44Schild Werner1959Brienz1330100 97 96 93 92 92 90 89 88 88 87 84 80 79 75
45Pulfer Peter1959Rüschegg1328100 100 100 97 94 92 91 91 89 87 86 85 81 74 61
46Schmid Thomas1960Heimberg-Dornhalde1326100 100 100 99 98 97 96 94 86 85 83 82 72 69 65
47Glauser Stephan1962Hängelen I1325100 100 100 100 100 97 95 95 94 88 86 81 71 60 58
48Küpfer Bruno1964Burgdorf1323100 99 98 97 96 95 93 91 90 89 84 81 73 72 65
49Schüpbach René1958Bümpliz-Waldeck1322 98 97 96 95 91 89 89 87 87 86 86 85 84 77 75
50Morgenegg Stefan1987Bolligen1321100 100 100 95 94 94 92 90 90 89 87 79 77 71 63
51Reber Rudolf1955Thierachern1320100 100 100 97 97 94 91 88 88 87 85 83 74 74 62
52Rüegsegger Martin1959Gwatt1319100 98 98 97 97 97 95 94 91 87 83 76 72 71 63
53Hess Walter (AHV)1945Schwarzenburg1317100 98 95 93 91 91 91 90 88 85 84 83 79 75 74
54Ryser Bruno (AHV)1944Herzogenbuchsee1315100 99 97 95 94 94 92 91 90 86 84 83 80 71 59
55Jungen Christian1947Brenzikofen1314100 100 99 98 98 97 95 92 90 89 81 74 72 66 63
56Buchser Willi1973Ittigen1312 99 99 98 97 92 91 91 90 88 87 82 78 77 73 70
57Duppenthaler Peter1963Ittigen1311100 100 100 98 95 94 90 85 85 85 83 79 75 71 71
58Brunner Hans-Rudolf1952Bümpliz-Waldeck1311100 100 97 97 93 92 91 88 87 87 84 83 74 73 65
59Hubschmied Rolf1966Brenzikofen1308100 100 100 98 97 95 88 87 85 82 81 81 77 73 64
60Schneeberger Thomas1968Bethlehem1308100 100 99 98 96 94 90 90 89 84 84 80 75 67 62
61Graf Daniel1968Heimberg-Stockhorn1307100 100 100 99 99 88 88 87 87 84 83 80 77 76 59
62Gurtner Walter1960Burgdorf1306100 100 97 94 93 91 91 90 90 89 80 78 73 70 70
63Ruch Hugo1955Marzili1302 99 98 98 95 94 93 92 86 86 86 83 80 75 75 62
64Schütz Fritz1961Hornbach-Wasen1300100 100 100 99 95 93 91 90 89 87 81 80 78 62 55
65Christen Willi (AHV)1934Steingrüebli Ostermundigen1300100 99 96 96 95 93 92 90 90 87 82 74 73 67 66
66Bieri Rudolf1959Thierachern1298100 100 100 100 100 98 95 94 94 92 92 89 85 47 12
67Rolli Ronald1962Steingrüebli Ostermundigen1297100 100 100 99 97 95 92 89 88 83 82 80 72 68 52
68Bachmann Paul1961Geristein1297100 100 100 98 97 94 93 85 84 84 81 80 72 69 60
69Wetz Bruno1946Gwatt1296100 100 100 98 95 91 90 90 85 84 82 80 71 67 63
70Hofstetter Thomas1963Ursprung-Bramberg1295100 98 96 95 94 93 90 86 81 80 80 78 77 76 71
71Hostettler Fritz1963Brenzikofen1292100 100 100 98 95 94 87 84 82 81 77 76 75 73 70
72Keusen Ueli1955Kriechenwil1291100 100 98 98 97 96 90 89 86 83 78 74 71 70 61
73Güdel Anton1954Uttigen1290100 99 96 95 94 91 87 87 83 80 80 78 75 74 71
74Brienza Enzo1975Hängelen I1287100 100 96 96 91 91 89 88 88 87 84 84 75 66 52
75Hostettler Ernst1948Schwarzenburg1286100 100 99 95 93 90 85 84 84 83 83 80 78 73 59
76Lanz Urs1960Marzili1285100 100 100 95 94 93 86 86 84 83 81 72 71 71 69
77Messerli Ernst1961Ittigen1283100 98 96 95 93 91 91 90 90 85 80 78 67 65 64
78Ernst Franz (AHV)1933Brienz1283 99 97 97 95 94 93 92 91 83 78 78 75 73 72 66
79Schwaller Jürg1971Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg1281100 100 99 99 92 92 90 90 87 86 80 74 69 66 57
80Steiner-Dueck Mateo Alexander1974Wyler-Stand1280100 98 97 95 92 92 89 88 85 80 80 73 73 70 68
81Wyss Christian1955Belp1278100 99 98 96 95 95 91 88 87 84 84 82 64 63 52
82Eberhart Hans1980Gwatt1278100 96 95 93 92 90 88 87 86 81 80 79 71 70 70
83Caderas Bruno (AHV)1943Biberist1277100 100 99 98 97 97 91 89 80 79 79 77 68 63 60
84Jäggi Roger1958Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg1277100 95 95 93 92 91 89 86 85 83 82 80 77 66 63
85Liniger Theo (AHV)1944Bümpliz-Waldeck1277 99 97 96 95 94 92 91 89 87 85 77 73 72 65 65
86Müller Beat1966Burgdorf1275100 100 97 97 96 94 93 91 90 86 84 74 65 59 49
87Lutstorf Thomas1958Ursprung-Bramberg1273100 100 95 94 92 87 86 86 86 85 83 80 76 64 59
88Stern Hans1950Brenzikofen1273100 98 97 96 96 95 92 86 80 78 77 73 70 68 67
89Oesch Alfred1962Kriechenwil1273 99 96 96 93 92 91 88 84 83 83 82 79 75 67 65
90Hadorn Ueli1960Ittigen1272100 100 100 99 97 96 89 83 81 80 77 76 70 66 58
91Weber Willy (AHV)1945Schächli Platzger1272100 99 96 95 95 94 86 86 85 84 80 80 70 67 55
92Jannucci Augusto (AHV)1945Bethlehem1271100 96 96 94 92 92 89 86 86 81 79 78 75 69 58
93Fuchs Claude1964Schönbühl-Moosseedorf1269100 100 100 97 97 97 96 91 91 88 75 74 68 50 45
94Witschi Werner1949Ortschwaben1261100 100 100 98 96 95 92 90 87 78 74 71 63 59 58
95Zaugg Patrick1987Geristein1260100 96 95 95 93 93 90 90 90 86 80 72 70 65 45
96Buchschacher Thomas1972Schwarzenburg1259100 95 95 93 93 92 91 88 81 80 80 77 72 67 55
97Santschi Pascal1971Schüpfen1258100 100 100 97 96 96 95 93 92 92 84 83 67 61 02
98Schwiete Heinz1958Biberist1257100 99 96 94 92 88 87 84 83 81 81 76 71 66 59
99Morgenegg Jürg1953Bolligen1250100 100 99 97 97 94 93 89 86 86 80 80 77 72 0
100Portner Louis (AHV)1934Heimberg-Stockhorn1250100 99 98 96 96 95 95 91 87 87 86 76 73 71 0
101Lysser Hans (AHV)1943Burgdorf1248 99 99 99 98 98 96 96 95 91 90 83 82 66 56 0
102Hofer Marco1980Geristein1248 94 94 92 91 91 90 87 85 84 78 77 77 75 71 62
103Binggeli Erich1956Ortschwaben1246100 100 100 100 99 88 87 82 82 80 72 69 69 67 51
104Esch Peter1961Flügelrad1244100 97 95 93 91 90 88 83 80 80 79 75 74 60 59
105Münger Peter (AHV)1944Münsingen1244100 96 95 94 94 90 89 86 81 79 74 72 70 63 61
106Järmann Andreas1962Ortschwaben1243100 100 100 93 90 90 87 84 83 82 77 70 68 65 54
107Amstutz Alfred1956Blumenstein1237100 100 100 96 96 96 94 91 91 90 88 73 71 51 0
108Bachmann Jürg1973Steffisburg-Stutz1237 99 98 94 93 92 90 89 84 78 77 77 76 76 63 51
109Nyffenegger Hans-Peter1957Schächli Platzger1236100 100 99 99 94 92 90 90 88 82 80 80 77 65 0
110Hostettler Martin1963Ursprung-Bramberg1236100 93 92 88 87 87 86 81 81 78 77 76 75 73 62
111Elmer Andreas1968Toffen1235100 100 100 98 98 95 90 84 78 77 69 69 64 63 50
112Wälti Jakob (AHV)1943Schüpfen1235100 99 96 96 93 92 89 87 84 84 78 78 68 52 39
113Schär Fritz (AHV)1943Utzenstorf1234 98 95 93 90 88 87 84 83 82 81 81 80 75 65 52
114Schaad Andreas1983Utzenstorf1228100 98 96 96 93 93 86 83 81 80 78 68 63 60 53
115Burri Heinz1975Rüschegg1228100 97 97 94 89 84 84 81 76 75 75 71 69 68 68
116Béguelin Roger1983Gwatt1227100 100 98 96 94 90 86 86 80 76 70 67 66 61 57
117Widmer Max1947Burgdorf1226100 100 100 95 94 92 86 85 83 83 71 66 64 60 47
118Flogerzi Walter (AHV)1939Marzili1226100 100 99 97 96 93 92 87 77 72 72 67 62 56 56
119Gehrig Hans (AHV)1945Blumenstein1225100 100 97 96 92 90 89 77 74 74 72 71 70 68 55
120Werthmüller Andreas1962Ortschwaben1224100 100 100 92 88 87 87 80 80 80 74 69 65 62 60
121Renfer Kurt1961Heimberg-Stockhorn1223 97 94 91 90 86 83 83 82 80 80 79 77 76 64 61
122Lobsiger Andreas1972Schüpfen1221100 100 100 99 97 88 88 86 74 71 70 66 65 59 58
123Tschanz Ueli1946Uetendorf1221100 97 96 92 85 82 80 79 78 76 74 72 71 70 69
124Linder Karl1948Münchenbuchsee1220100 98 96 91 89 87 86 82 80 76 74 72 65 63 61
125Schüpbach Bruno1963Hornbach-Wasen1218 99 96 96 95 93 93 92 86 78 72 70 69 69 66 44
126Stettler Hansjörg1953Bümpliz-Waldeck1217 98 93 92 92 90 86 83 81 81 81 75 74 70 63 58
127Binggeli Andreas1961Schwarzenburg1216100 99 99 98 96 93 90 89 86 83 75 73 68 67 0
128Müller Hanspeter1952Utzenstorf1215100 100 98 97 91 91 90 88 86 85 84 69 66 52 18
129Weber Paul (AHV)1939Jegenstorf1215100 99 96 95 94 93 92 86 82 76 72 69 60 57 44
130Turtschi Werner1955Spiezwiler1214100 100 100 100 100 100 97 96 82 77 74 70 65 46 07
131Egger Hubert1966Kriechenwil1214100 100 99 99 98 97 90 87 86 85 85 84 81 23 0
132Hostettler Thomas1964Ursprung-Bramberg1214100 97 95 94 91 90 89 89 85 78 75 74 61 50 46
133Burri Ulrich1956Bethlehem1211 96 93 92 91 91 90 88 88 87 80 78 74 59 58 46
134Reichenbach Martin1963Schwarzenburg1209100 99 97 96 93 89 86 85 82 81 77 66 57 54 47
135Gerber-Weber Manuela1982Blumenstein1206100 100 100 90 86 84 82 79 78 77 77 68 66 60 59
136Wolf Kurt1948Geristein1206100 97 90 90 89 86 84 82 80 77 75 71 70 58 57
137Zumbrunn Markus1970Brienz1204100 90 90 90 89 88 80 80 80 80 73 70 70 64 60
138Willi Martin1987UL BI Seeland1203 95 94 92 92 88 87 86 83 78 74 73 69 66 66 60
139Rüfenacht Anton1961Hornbach-Wasen1202100 97 95 94 90 80 79 77 76 75 72 72 69 66 60
140Tschannen Vreni (AHV)1942Schächli Platzger1200100 95 95 92 88 87 84 81 80 72 70 67 65 64 60
141Schmid Markus1967Blumenstein1199100 99 99 90 90 88 86 84 81 79 78 73 71 68 13
142Liechti Beat1962Bümpliz-Waldeck1198100 99 99 97 91 91 91 88 80 75 72 70 60 55 30
143Reber Ernst1960Schüpfen1197100 99 87 86 85 85 83 81 79 78 76 76 69 66 47
144Donatz Florian1957Geristein1194100 100 97 95 95 95 91 86 81 81 79 72 67 55 0
145Schwarz Hans-Rudolf1955Schächli Platzger1193100 100 97 96 94 91 89 88 86 76 74 73 65 64 0
146Trachsel Hansrudolf1946Toffen1193 94 91 91 90 90 89 88 87 86 83 77 65 62 54 46
147Käser Peter1957Lyss1192100 100 100 96 94 94 92 87 86 86 82 64 56 55 0
148Schenk Philipp1985Herzogenbuchsee1190 99 97 97 90 89 88 80 80 78 77 73 71 68 54 49
149Wauschkuhn Georg (AHV)1945Schlössli Mattstetten1187100 100 100 98 85 84 84 81 77 76 75 74 72 50 31
150Schneider Roland1965Thierachern1187 97 94 93 92 91 88 86 85 84 83 80 78 70 66 0
151Schwarz Marc1984Schlössli Mattstetten1185100 100 96 96 89 89 85 82 82 80 80 69 52 43 42
152Burkhard Georg1956Burgdorf1185100 100 96 95 94 92 85 84 72 70 69 67 62 51 48
153Trachsel Manfred (IV)1968Uttigen1185 99 96 95 92 90 83 81 79 77 70 70 69 68 64 52
154Gfeller Thomas1986Steffisburg-Stutz1183100 99 98 94 93 90 88 84 82 81 77 73 66 58 0
155Hofer Andreas1947Blumenstein1183100 95 90 89 89 88 87 83 82 75 71 70 58 56 50
156Aeschbacher Peter1948Münsingen1181100 100 100 98 97 96 90 79 76 70 64 61 55 53 42
157Steiner Fritz1955Bolligen1181 96 93 92 91 90 90 88 87 82 77 74 63 56 53 49
158Bachmann Ernst (AHV)1930Geristein1180100 100 100 94 94 93 84 83 82 78 76 73 63 60 0
159Hubacher Ruedi1955Hängelen I1179100 100 97 95 93 93 86 74 74 70 65 59 59 58 56
160Linder Ferdinand1948Uetendorf1179100 99 98 93 93 92 91 79 72 70 70 63 56 55 48
161Salvisberg Hans1954Ursprung-Bramberg1178100 95 95 90 90 88 83 83 80 78 71 60 57 55 53
162Freiermuth Thomas1971Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg1177100 100 94 92 88 86 85 83 77 73 71 65 60 58 45
163Christen Thomas1959Jegenstorf1177 95 95 93 89 87 84 82 81 77 72 72 71 68 60 51
164Studer Markus1969Gwatt1176100 100 98 94 91 91 87 86 86 81 74 68 53 47 20
165Christ Urs1963Bolligen1176100 92 92 88 86 84 83 81 80 76 71 67 64 58 54
166Guggisberg Martin (AHV)1938Toffen1175100 100 100 97 96 92 77 75 74 67 64 64 63 55 51
167Schober Bruno1955UL BI Seeland1173 98 97 95 94 94 91 89 86 85 79 71 69 65 60 0
168Gehri Hans-Peter1949UL BI Seeland1171100 96 88 87 87 84 81 81 77 72 72 72 64 59 51
169Fischer Andreas1964Brienz1168100 91 91 89 86 85 85 83 77 77 76 67 64 54 43
170Rüfenacht Mathias1989Schlössli Mattstetten1167100 98 88 86 85 84 82 81 80 75 72 70 69 68 29
171Lehmann Heinz1956Kriechenwil1167 98 97 94 90 88 88 80 78 77 74 68 65 64 55 51
172Reichenbach Paul (AHV)1935Schwarzenburg1166100 94 93 92 89 89 88 83 83 73 71 65 63 51 32
173Schütz Stefan1961Papiermühle1166100 91 90 87 86 85 84 78 78 77 73 70 64 58 45
174Urben Heinz1946Lyss1165100 100 96 96 94 93 90 87 82 72 72 65 63 55 0
175Hänni Walter1966Schönbühl-Moosseedorf1162100 99 97 96 95 88 87 83 75 73 62 57 55 49 46
176Schmid Walter1951Münsingen1161100 98 97 88 88 84 84 82 80 75 74 72 71 68 0
177Santschi Bernhard1957Schächli Platzger1161100 96 95 95 92 90 90 90 82 77 72 65 65 52 0
178Tanner Peter (AHV)1945UL BI Seeland1161 99 98 95 92 90 88 84 81 81 80 75 71 66 61 0
179Golob Bruno1969Blumenstein1159100 99 96 94 86 85 83 79 77 70 68 66 63 62 31
180Binggeli Max1961Schwarzenburg1157100 100 84 84 82 80 80 77 77 77 70 63 61 61 61
181Streit Adrian1959Steingrüebli Ostermundigen1157 97 94 90 88 83 82 80 78 76 73 67 66 63 61 59
182Krenger Peter (AHV)1941Münsingen1156 97 97 94 93 88 88 86 81 75 66 66 63 57 55 50
183Gasser Thomas1967Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg1155100 99 90 88 86 85 82 81 75 72 68 62 60 57 50
184Herrmann Heinz1959Hängelen I1154 97 97 95 91 88 87 83 80 80 70 67 65 64 63 27
185Hubacher Hans (AHV)1935Rüschegg1152100 97 93 92 92 83 77 75 70 69 67 65 62 57 53
186Amstutz Roger1991Blumenstein1152 95 94 90 89 88 87 84 81 79 77 68 67 52 51 50
187Bochtler Stephan1966Ortschwaben1151100 100 99 97 93 88 88 85 84 80 70 60 56 51 0
188Ruchti Rudolf1967Utzenstorf1150100 100 100 100 99 92 90 80 77 70 70 69 55 48 0
189Hirschi Hans (AHV)1945Belp1150100 96 96 95 94 94 91 88 83 81 76 58 55 43 0
190Pfister Ernst1953Utzenstorf1149100 100 98 97 94 92 86 85 79 78 72 71 67 30 0
191Rubin Peter1956Rüschegg1148100 95 91 91 90 90 89 86 86 83 73 70 66 26 12
192Gfeller Michael1985Steffisburg-Stutz1147100 99 99 94 89 89 86 81 79 74 73 66 59 59 0
193Gerber Andreas1958Flügelrad1147100 95 94 93 91 90 89 89 88 84 60 58 55 52 09
194Bühler René1964Ortschwaben1144100 96 94 89 86 83 83 78 77 76 74 64 58 44 42
195Loosli Konrad1950Brienz1139100 100 97 93 87 84 80 79 67 66 66 59 57 55 49
196Hofer Fritz1951Geristein1137100 99 94 90 90 88 79 74 73 73 71 70 68 68 0
197Flückiger Monika1968Münchenbuchsee1135100 99 99 99 96 90 84 84 78 74 69 63 50 50 0
198Junker Jürg1961Biberist1134100 99 99 93 84 84 84 80 76 76 75 70 69 45 0
199Blaser Franz1967Toffen1133100 100 99 92 86 84 82 75 69 67 66 65 64 56 28
200Margues Manuel1983Bethlehem1132100 100 94 90 90 88 82 82 76 74 59 55 51 46 45
201Moser Erich1947Boll Heimelig1130100 99 95 95 95 83 83 82 82 75 67 65 63 46 0
202Linder Hanspeter1950Münchenbuchsee1127100 100 96 96 89 87 83 81 78 77 74 56 48 32 30
203Maibach Martin1969Bolligen1125100 94 94 94 91 91 85 82 78 76 65 62 61 52 0
204Lehmann Alfred1972Brenzikofen1122100 100 100 100 100 95 94 92 88 82 71 70 30 0 0
205Buri Angelo1958Hängelen I1122100 97 97 93 93 91 86 82 79 69 68 58 55 54 0
206Groux Olivier1965Papiermühle1121 95 91 91 90 88 87 87 82 79 68 67 67 66 63 0
207Neuenschwander Markus1972Jegenstorf1119100 97 95 94 91 88 82 81 80 75 74 58 56 48 0
208Liechti Beat1957Schlössli Mattstetten1116 98 93 92 92 88 85 80 79 78 77 72 67 61 54 0
209Schmid Fritz1951Münsingen1114 90 90 88 81 79 77 77 73 73 73 71 70 60 59 53
210Schütz André1956Bolligen1109100 93 90 90 89 89 88 84 75 75 72 71 49 44 0
211Messerli Natascha1981Ittigen1105100 97 97 90 89 87 87 83 73 71 65 63 60 43 0
212Jenni Heinz1948Toffen1105 99 93 92 89 87 87 83 73 71 68 64 59 57 46 37
213Graber Jürg1947Hängelen I1102100 100 99 96 93 88 83 80 77 68 64 63 57 34 0
214Ammann Rudolf1949Wyler-Stand1100100 100 96 90 80 78 73 70 70 66 63 60 59 48 47
215Zbinden Walter1950Heimberg-Dornhalde1092100 100 97 93 90 85 80 79 70 65 63 58 56 51 5
216Reber Patrik1982Thierachern1089 99 93 92 92 88 88 86 86 83 83 72 67 60 0 0
217Bühler Fredy1969Uetendorf1088100 98 97 91 90 83 81 71 69 65 65 59 52 47 20
218Leibundgut Walter (AHV)1945Belp1087100 98 91 91 90 83 83 83 81 75 59 55 51 47 0
219Stegmann Bernhard (IV)1952Uetendorf1084 99 95 91 88 87 86 83 78 78 71 64 61 54 49 0
220Leu Martin1966Schönbühl-Moosseedorf1082 99 92 90 90 85 84 83 75 72 70 68 62 50 43 19
221Neuenschwander Christian1954Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg1082 97 97 91 86 85 80 80 78 73 72 65 61 60 57 0
222Meyer Willy1951Ursprung-Bramberg1081 96 95 86 85 84 80 78 77 72 71 71 65 64 57 0
223Von Gunten Jürg1965Flügelrad1081 96 90 85 82 82 81 76 76 70 67 66 64 60 56 30
224Rytz Ernst1959Hängelen I1078 97 94 89 87 86 86 83 80 78 76 75 74 73 0 0
225Rothacher Alfred (AHV)1944Blumenstein1073 99 96 93 90 89 84 82 81 77 72 71 55 54 30 0
226Greter Bruno1955Bümpliz-Waldeck1071100 100 96 91 87 86 76 76 75 74 73 61 51 25 0
227Schnegg Beat1956Toffen1069100 93 92 92 90 87 78 77 66 63 61 58 57 55 0
228Senn Jürg1961Heimberg-Dornhalde1068 97 97 93 90 90 84 82 75 72 72 62 55 53 46 0
229Pulfer Daniel1969Gwatt1065 96 96 95 94 93 87 84 77 75 71 71 66 60 0 0
230Kiener Wilhelm1945Belp1060100 98 97 96 89 83 75 74 65 64 60 58 51 50 0
231Tanner Urs1970Utzenstorf1054 99 94 94 92 91 90 82 77 74 74 66 61 60 0 0
232Niederhäuser Martin (AHV)1944Jegenstorf1052100 99 84 80 76 72 71 69 68 65 64 59 57 56 32
233Streit Raphael1993Steingrüebli Ostermundigen1049100 99 94 93 92 91 80 76 74 66 64 61 59 0 0
234Kobel Rudolf1951Blumenstein1046100 100 98 95 89 85 82 72 72 71 55 50 44 33 0
235Ryser Ueli (IV)1954Uetendorf1044 96 93 92 91 90 86 79 79 74 71 71 64 58 0 0
236Braunitzer Andreas1964Münchenbuchsee1033100 99 89 88 88 77 75 75 74 65 64 56 55 28 0
237Schmutz Willi1946Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg1032100 98 94 84 82 78 68 66 63 59 59 59 47 44 31
238Moser Peter1965Hornbach-Wasen1031100 100 100 92 91 88 84 70 61 60 60 59 50 16 0
239Sciboz Daniel1967Schönbühl-Moosseedorf1028100 97 90 88 80 79 78 78 76 58 55 51 48 31 19
240Dürrenmatt Markus1969Heimberg-Dornhalde1028 99 92 88 87 77 76 76 73 71 71 67 64 62 25 0
241Flückiger Ernst1948Münchenbuchsee1026100 96 86 83 75 75 74 71 71 68 66 62 53 46 0
242Würmli Toni (AHV)1941Heimberg-Stockhorn1017 98 93 84 83 83 74 71 71 67 66 65 62 55 30 15
243Liechti Beat1974Belp1016 99 98 95 88 80 78 73 72 71 67 66 63 53 13 0
244Fuhrer Remy1978UL BI Seeland1016 97 93 90 86 84 80 80 78 76 74 66 57 55 0 0
245Moor Ulrich1956Bümpliz-Waldeck1014100 100 99 94 92 87 85 75 75 65 60 57 25 0 0
246Hutter Roger1969Schönbühl-Moosseedorf1009100 95 93 87 85 82 81 78 78 74 63 51 42 0 0
247Buri Kurt (AHV)1942Kriechenwil1009100 89 88 86 78 78 73 73 70 66 61 51 49 47 0
248Hostettler Markus1954Münsingen1006 98 97 88 84 83 83 79 77 74 70 69 59 45 0 0
249Bangerter Alfred (AHV)1945Lyss1005100 100 100 90 80 80 80 78 75 70 62 55 35 0 0
250Zwahlen Kurt (AHV)1931Schüpfen1004100 99 94 92 92 89 86 79 78 54 52 45 44 0 0
251Bärtschi Walter1964Schönbühl-Moosseedorf994 99 98 95 94 91 90 83 82 68 56 55 30 28 25 0
252Mosimann Manfred (AHV)1934Steingrüebli Ostermundigen989100 100 99 86 80 74 72 68 65 58 56 56 52 23 0
253Mischler Heinz1952Jegenstorf989100 92 81 80 80 75 71 70 68 59 58 55 50 50 0
254Müller Walter1963Biberist987100 99 98 98 95 93 85 77 61 56 48 47 30 0 0
255Mischler Beat1955Thierachern984 97 87 86 82 72 71 69 67 66 65 62 60 50 50 0
256Hirschi René1964Rüschegg966100 99 90 82 80 79 74 74 60 56 55 49 48 20 0
257Keller René1951Papiermühle966 97 95 92 91 89 85 82 74 71 68 52 40 30 0 0
258Iff Roger1980Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg965100 100 90 81 81 75 75 69 65 65 59 54 51 0 0
259Wenger Hansrudolf (AHV)1933Steffisburg-Stutz964100 99 90 84 82 78 77 75 73 65 56 54 25 06 0
260Grünig Peter1960Schächli Platzger960 99 98 98 98 95 87 87 84 81 74 59 0 0 0 0
261Fritz Otto (AHV)1942Spiezwiler958100 90 83 78 76 75 70 65 63 63 62 56 51 26 0
262Gehret Andreas1958Herzogenbuchsee956 95 95 89 83 78 69 67 66 64 64 64 63 59 0 0
263Zgraggen Josef (IV)1953Lyss950 94 93 91 90 89 83 83 77 73 63 58 56 0 0 0
264Zingg Erich1953Burgdorf947100 91 88 88 88 82 77 61 60 52 46 44 43 27 0
265Marbach Walter1952Boll Heimelig946100 90 89 88 88 83 73 71 63 53 51 50 25 22 0
266Fasnacht Erwin1956Biberist944 92 89 87 87 85 83 79 75 69 68 63 56 09 02 0
267Rychener Urs1946Heimberg-Stockhorn943 96 96 91 87 83 82 75 63 61 61 54 52 42 0 0
268Trachsel Alfred (AHV)1941Uttigen932100 100 97 92 91 91 83 70 66 63 40 39 0 0 0
269Schaffner Kurt1953Thierachern928 90 89 87 83 82 82 81 74 73 56 56 54 21 0 0
270Furter Andreas1955Papiermühle924 96 93 91 84 83 81 73 71 71 68 57 56 0 0 0
271Hohl Walter1949Boll Heimelig923100 100 100 100 93 85 85 70 60 50 50 30 0 0 0
272Baumgartner Martin1961Wyler-Stand923100 100 95 93 88 83 76 70 63 60 50 45 0 0 0
273Gerber Hans1958Schächli Platzger923 97 97 96 94 93 92 88 88 58 57 39 24 0 0 0
274Salvisberg Rolf (AHV)1943Heimberg-Stockhorn923 96 87 87 87 82 82 79 77 73 67 60 46 0 0 0
275Senn Fritz1952Uttigen921100 93 84 78 73 67 67 63 58 55 52 50 49 32 0
276Locher Hans (AHV)1929Boll Heimelig912 98 92 90 84 82 80 76 69 62 55 48 46 30 0 0
277Rihs Daniel1964Hängelen I911 99 98 93 88 88 83 79 74 67 60 57 25 0 0 0
278Spreng Beat1960Flügelrad909 99 92 92 91 88 82 80 75 67 57 45 30 11 0 0
279Muffler Niklaus1959Papiermühle908100 84 82 81 80 79 71 61 60 59 52 50 49 0 0
280Baechler Franz1953Wyler-Stand904100 96 93 92 79 78 78 69 65 55 53 46 0 0 0
281Burkhard Beat (B)1951Heimberg-Stockhorn901100 90 87 83 83 79 74 66 60 52 43 42 42 0 0
282Siegenthaler Rudolf (AHV)1932Steingrüebli Ostermundigen901 93 93 88 79 77 74 74 67 62 51 50 48 45 0 0
283Zimmermann Hans1950Kriechenwil885 84 83 80 80 80 64 62 62 58 55 55 51 46 25 0
284Lüthi Andreas1980Gwatt882100 98 91 91 76 73 72 59 55 49 44 38 33 03 0
285Schüpbach Hans-Ulrich1953Ursprung-Bramberg882 90 86 84 83 74 68 63 60 53 53 51 46 45 26 0
286Gerber Beat1964Wyler-Stand880100 88 82 80 74 72 71 70 67 59 54 49 14 0 0
287Forny Anton1949Bolligen878 92 87 84 76 74 71 68 65 63 62 54 52 30 0 0
288Urben Fritz1968Biberist875100 91 78 77 75 70 69 59 56 54 50 50 46 0 0
289Wälchli Heinz1961Toffen869100 95 93 83 76 71 65 65 65 56 45 38 17 0 0
290Röthlisberger Urs1953Burgdorf867100 84 82 81 80 78 71 69 67 67 60 28 0 0 0
291Mäder Beat1982Brienz867 99 92 92 91 87 87 72 68 67 66 46 0 0 0 0
292Stettler Martin1972Burgdorf860100 87 84 83 79 78 77 74 73 56 46 23 0 0 0
293Rudolf Andreas1956Hängelen I858 94 85 78 78 78 71 70 69 68 67 50 50 0 0 0
294Scheurer Bruno1960Lyss857 99 96 88 85 73 68 65 63 60 57 55 48 0 0 0
295Zwahlen Patrick1971Bethlehem855 95 91 89 68 66 66 66 63 63 56 55 55 22 0 0
296Christen Marcel1963Ittigen846 95 89 86 86 83 78 65 55 53 52 48 45 11 0 0
297Aegerter Andreas1972Bethlehem845100 99 90 87 79 72 70 66 65 61 28 28 0 0 0
298Niederhäuser Thomas1969Jegenstorf833100 100 95 87 83 80 72 72 47 45 32 20 0 0 0
299Margelisch Norbert1957Belp831100 95 94 90 85 77 68 60 57 55 50 0 0 0 0
300Knörr Otto (AHV)1941Rüschegg829 91 90 85 81 73 67 66 60 56 55 52 27 16 10 0
301Haussener Peter1950Ittigen826 99 97 90 88 83 67 62 59 58 58 55 10 0 0 0
302Gerber Peter (B / AHV)1941Belp825 94 89 79 78 77 77 76 75 73 71 26 10 0 0 0
303Soppelsa Fabian1961Schönbühl-Moosseedorf817 98 97 88 75 73 71 66 64 63 55 47 20 0 0 0
304Zürcher Hansueli (AHV)1943Spiezwiler784 96 95 91 85 85 84 69 68 53 45 10 3 0 0 0
305Dennler Simon1974Bethlehem774 95 91 84 70 65 62 57 54 51 49 48 27 15 6 0
306Riesen Roland1948Flügelrad762 96 90 87 86 71 70 65 62 54 51 30 0 0 0 0
307Hinni Hanspeter1977Rüschegg757 94 85 85 81 75 71 67 66 65 50 18 0 0 0 0
308Lehmann Hans-Jakob1957Wyler-Stand756 89 82 80 80 78 78 65 63 61 57 13 5 5 0 0
309Flück Robert1954Ittigen751 87 85 83 81 77 74 69 68 57 50 20 0 0 0 0
310Wittwer Stefan1968Heimberg-Dornhalde740 86 86 80 73 69 68 67 62 55 47 44 03 0 0 0
311Meier Daniel1972Schönbühl-Moosseedorf731 99 95 83 80 80 75 74 66 54 25 0 0 0 0 0
312Senn Fritz1962Uttigen729 97 92 91 89 74 67 62 60 47 30 20 0 0 0 0
313Hirschi Andreas1987Rüschegg719 95 85 85 69 69 68 60 53 51 51 33 0 0 0 0
314Streit Roger1973Schönbühl-Moosseedorf712 98 89 86 85 84 72 71 64 63 0 0 0 0 0 0
315Wittwer Heinrich (AHV)1944Heimberg-Dornhalde704 98 90 86 80 71 56 56 51 50 32 29 05 0 0 0
316Brönnimann Walter1953Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg699 95 88 88 74 72 68 64 59 45 30 16 0 0 0 0
317Wälti Peter (IV)1966Heimberg-Dornhalde692 83 82 81 73 65 64 62 59 55 53 15 0 0 0 0
318Diz Manuel1951Flügelrad673 92 91 73 72 72 71 67 60 44 31 0 0 0 0 0
319Ramseier Peter (V / AHV)1941Bümpliz-Waldeck658 99 81 75 75 66 60 59 51 46 30 16 0 0 0 0
320Flückiger Beat1955Münchenbuchsee657100 99 85 83 64 61 51 49 44 21 0 0 0 0 0
321Flühmann Hans Rudolf1946Brienz650 91 76 74 73 61 53 51 50 35 31 29 23 03 0 0
322Kämpf Hans Rudolf (AHV)1942Thierachern640 84 78 74 68 65 58 57 57 48 30 21 0 0 0 0
323Sommer Urs1960Bolligen627 98 81 79 78 67 64 56 47 30 27 0 0 0 0 0
324Bachofner Thomas1964Wyler-Stand618 81 74 71 66 65 63 61 44 41 34 18 0 0 0 0
325Kämpfer Paul (IV)1950Schwarzenburg597 81 78 76 76 76 63 55 50 42 0 0 0 0 0 0
326Brügger Rolf-Louis1948Belp588 95 89 78 75 66 50 47 44 44 0 0 0 0 0 0
327Loosli Daniel1965Herzogenbuchsee577 83 81 79 72 64 64 63 46 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
328Schneider Manfred1962Boll Heimelig574 95 92 85 82 67 60 48 35 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
329Rothenbühler Ueli1959Schächli Platzger566 99 90 83 67 67 65 65 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
330Lüthi Peter1978Gwatt550100 77 77 67 60 57 45 29 19 15 4 0 0 0 0
331Binggeli Hans (AHV)1939Boll Heimelig510100 81 74 67 65 63 30 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332Beyeler Markus1983Lyss487 85 70 66 66 55 55 35 30 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
333Knuchel Max1955Jegenstorf397 94 73 71 64 40 30 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334Müller Urs1962Münchenbuchsee273 88 63 62 33 15 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
335Willi Kurt1953Münsingen243 71 54 46 32 25 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
336Schürch Markus1967Ursprung-Bramberg174 75 50 30 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
337Zbinden Alfred (AHV)1943Schlössli Mattstetten163 80 52 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
338Bonino Hans (AHV)1931Brienz157 63 39 30 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
339Stern Sonja1963Ittigen0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0