Symbol: Platzge platzgerverband.ch   Logo: Heimetli Software AG
 

Frühlingsfest • Jegenstorf • 5. Juni 2010 / 6. Juni 2010

Wettkämpfe 2010

Übersicht

Einzelcup Herren
Frühlingsfest
Meisterschaft
Verbandsfest

Verbandscup
Vierplatzmeisterschaft
Wettspielmeisterschaft
  FestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Sektion
Kategorie
Gruppe
Einzel
GruppeEhrengaben
Bingo
FestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Gruppe
Einzel
Ehrengaben
Bingo
 
RangNameJgVereinTotalEinzelresultate
1Rolli Ronald1962Steingrüebli Ostermundigen491100 100 100 99 92
2Lysser Hans (AHV)1943Burgdorf490100 100 99 99 92
3Tschanz Michael1974Herzogenbuchsee485100 100 99 94 92
4Lüthi Peter1956Gwatt484100 100 100 93 91
5Binggeli Erich1956Ortschwaben484100 100 95 95 94
6Kaufmann Peter1949Ortschwaben484 98 98 97 97 94
7Stoll Hans (AHV)1944Rüschegg483100 100 100 100 83
8Burkhard Beat1952Herzogenbuchsee482100 100 100 95 87
9Prutthaweewat Wiboon1977Marzili480100 99 98 93 90
10Nyffenegger Hans-Peter1957Schächli Platzger478100 99 95 94 90
11Binggeli Andreas1961Schwarzenburg478100 97 96 95 90
12Hadorn Ueli1960Ittigen476100 100 95 91 90
13Ruchti Stephan1969Utzenstorf475100 97 96 93 89
14Maibach Martin1969Bolligen474100 100 95 94 85
15Keusen Ueli1955Kriechenwil473100 100 95 94 84
16Jutzi Daniel1972Hornbach-Wasen472100 100 95 89 88
17Brechbühl Gary1961Uetendorf472 99 99 98 97 79
18Burkhard Georg1956Burgdorf471100 100 95 90 86
19Gygax Peter1965Hornbach-Wasen471100 99 95 92 85
20Gehri Hans-Peter1949UL BI Seeland470100 100 100 95 75
21Schär Fritz (AHV)1943Utzenstorf470100 100 98 91 81
22Loosli Konrad1950Brienz470100 96 93 93 88
23Ernst Franz (AHV)1933Brienz469100 98 92 91 88
24Bachmann Martin1974Steffisburg-Stutz468100 96 95 90 87
25Jenni Heinz1948Toffen467100 98 97 91 81
26Hess Walter (AHV)1945Schwarzenburg466100 100 100 89 77
27Oppliger Reinhard1956Biberist466100 100 96 92 78
28Winkelmann Max1948Bolligen466100 100 91 90 85
29Gehrig Hans (AHV)1945Blumenstein466100 99 99 97 71
30Ryser Bruno (AHV)1944Herzogenbuchsee466 99 97 95 91 84
31Schwarz Hans-Rudolf1955Schächli Platzger465100 99 97 91 78
32Wolf Kurt1948Geristein463100 100 90 87 86
33Rüegsegger Martin1959Gwatt463 99 98 94 87 85
34Stämpfli Stephan1970Schüpfen462 98 95 93 89 87
35Wauschkuhn Georg (AHV)1945Schlössli Mattstetten461 99 95 92 92 83
36Schneeberger Thomas1968Bethlehem459100 100 98 81 80
37Wetz Bruno1946Gwatt458100 98 92 86 82
38Güdel Anton1954Uttigen458100 97 92 90 79
39Jenni Beat1980Toffen457100 100 86 86 85
40Burri Heinz1975Rüschegg457100 98 95 84 80
41Reber Ernst1960Schüpfen457100 95 91 91 80
42Widmer Max1947Burgdorf456100 94 90 87 85
43Klaus Ivo1974UL BI Seeland454100 98 96 86 74
44Schneider Roland1965Thierachern454100 97 91 85 81
45Steck Markus1953Brenzikofen453 97 94 91 87 84
46Gfeller Thomas1986Steffisburg-Stutz452100 100 98 88 66
47Béguelin Roger1983Gwatt452100 99 92 87 74
48Bachmann Ernst (AHV)1930Geristein452 98 96 92 91 75
49Liechti Beat1974Belp452 97 94 89 88 84
50Schild Werner1959Brienz451100 94 92 89 76
51Reichenbach Paul (AHV)1935Schwarzenburg451 99 96 90 87 79
52Müller Hanspeter1952Utzenstorf450100 98 86 83 83
53Renfer Kurt1961Heimberg-Stockhorn449100 100 92 81 76
54Pulfer Peter1959Rüschegg449100 99 94 80 76
55Bieri Rudolf1959Thierachern449100 99 90 83 77
56Morgenegg Jürg1953Bolligen449100 98 97 93 61
57Schenk Kurt1957Herzogenbuchsee448100 92 90 85 81
58Seffour Adnane1961Schüpfen447100 96 94 80 77
59Hofstetter Thomas1963Ursprung-Bramberg447100 92 91 87 77
60Müller Peter1961Marzili446100 100 95 85 66
61Weber Stephan1978Blumenstein446100 97 93 85 71
62Bachmann Paul1961Geristein446100 96 90 89 71
63Bieri Jürg1967Uetendorf446100 96 85 83 82
64Kiener Wilhelm1945Belp446100 95 93 84 74
65Schenk Philipp1985Herzogenbuchsee444100 100 90 83 71
66Silva Antonio1958Bolligen444100 100 83 81 80
67Burri Ulrich1956Bethlehem444 98 96 92 91 67
68Bangerter Alfred (AHV)1945Lyss443100 95 90 83 75
69Morgenegg Stefan1987Bolligen443100 94 92 85 72
70Wyder Markus1969Utzenstorf442100 98 97 80 67
71Reber Rudolf1955Thierachern442100 93 88 82 79
72Bachmann Jürg1973Steffisburg-Stutz442 97 96 94 82 73
73Fuchs Claude1964Schönbühl-Moosseedorf442 97 96 89 85 75
74Gfeller Michael1985Steffisburg-Stutz441100 99 83 81 78
75Lobsiger Andreas1972Schüpfen441100 97 84 80 80
76Urben Heinz1946Lyss441100 96 84 83 78
77Bütikofer Fritz1949Marzili441100 95 88 85 73
78Schmied Fritz1951Utzenstorf441100 94 93 88 66
79Linder Karl1948Münchenbuchsee440 97 96 92 81 74
80Caderas Bruno (AHV)1943Biberist439100 99 91 88 61
81Müller Beat1966Burgdorf439 97 96 90 79 77
82Gerber Andreas1958Flügelrad438100 99 82 79 78
83Santschi Pascal1971Schüpfen437 98 96 85 81 77
84Riesen Roland1948Flügelrad437 95 92 87 83 80
85Schütz Fritz1961Hornbach-Wasen435 99 98 92 75 71
86Hirschi René1964Rüschegg434100 98 88 78 70
87Lanz Urs1960Marzili434100 90 88 78 78
88Spichiger Heinz1959Marzili434100 90 84 80 80
89Käser Peter1957Lyss434 98 97 85 79 75
90Jungen Christian1947Brenzikofen434 95 91 86 81 81
91Schüpbach Bruno1963Hornbach-Wasen433100 100 95 72 66
92Schütz Stefan1961Papiermühle433100 100 87 79 67
93Golob Bruno1969Blumenstein433 94 86 86 86 81
94Rychener Urs1946Heimberg-Stockhorn432100 98 92 71 71
95Schmid Markus1967Blumenstein432100 97 86 85 64
96Glauser Stephan1962Hängelen I431 99 95 93 78 66
97Egger Hubert1966Kriechenwil430100 92 90 78 70
98Gfeller Fritz1956Steffisburg-Stutz430 98 96 94 73 69
99Liechti Beat1962Bümpliz-Waldeck430 92 91 88 88 71
100Wälti Jürg1967Heimberg-Stockhorn429100 94 92 83 60
101Grütter Hans-Rudolf1959Hängelen I429 97 94 88 83 67
102Wälti Jakob (AHV)1943Schüpfen427100 93 88 86 60
103Stern Hans1950Brenzikofen426100 100 87 81 58
104Linder Hanspeter1950Münchenbuchsee426100 97 94 78 57
105Stegmann Bernhard (IV)1952Uetendorf426 98 88 87 79 74
106Turtschi Werner1955Spiezwiler426 96 88 85 79 78
107Gurtner Walter1960Burgdorf425 98 97 81 76 73
108Jannucci Augusto (AHV)1945Bethlehem425 97 91 87 79 71
109Hofer Marco1980Geristein425 96 95 90 73 71
110Wyss Christian1955Belp425 91 87 85 83 79
111Schmid Walter1951Münsingen425 90 88 84 82 81
112Junker Jürg1961Biberist424100 97 89 72 66
113Lüdi René1967Brenzikofen424100 94 80 75 75
114Pulfer Daniel1969Gwatt424 97 87 84 78 78
115Schwarz Marc1984Schlössli Mattstetten423100 97 88 76 62
116Dürrenmatt Markus1969Heimberg-Dornhalde423100 88 83 82 70
117Hostettler Fritz1963Brenzikofen423 97 86 85 80 75
118Schwarz Hans Ulrich1956Schlössli Mattstetten422100 98 86 79 59
119Gfeller Martin1955Steffisburg-Stutz422 98 93 85 77 69
120Rubin Peter1956Rüschegg422 93 92 90 79 68
121Brienza Enzo1975Hängelen I421100 100 96 70 55
122Ruch Hugo1955Marzili421100 95 85 72 69
123Hostettler Martin1963Ursprung-Bramberg421 95 90 85 84 67
124Hänni Walter1966Schönbühl-Moosseedorf420100 100 88 76 56
125Portner Louis (AHV)1934Heimberg-Stockhorn420 98 90 85 85 62
126Rothacher Alfred (AHV)1944Blumenstein420 95 93 87 78 67
127Hofer Fritz1951Geristein419 94 91 85 83 66
128Flogerzi Walter (AHV)1939Marzili418100 94 80 80 64
129Tanner Urs1970Utzenstorf418100 90 90 75 63
130Fuhrer Remy1978UL BI Seeland418 96 93 83 79 67
131Oesch Alfred1962Kriechenwil416 99 96 92 69 60
132Streit Adrian1959Steingrüebli Ostermundigen416 95 90 89 89 53
133Liniger Theo (AHV)1944Bümpliz-Waldeck415100 91 91 68 65
134Münger Peter (AHV)1944Münsingen415100 91 87 75 62
135Hostettler Thomas1964Ursprung-Bramberg415100 86 80 78 71
136Elmer Andreas1968Toffen415 96 86 81 78 74
137Flückiger Ernst1948Münchenbuchsee415 95 92 78 78 72
138Amstutz Alfred1956Blumenstein415 94 91 81 79 70
139Liechti Roland1960Hornbach-Wasen414100 90 84 76 64
140Aegerter Andreas1972Bethlehem414 98 86 80 78 72
141Rüfenacht Anton1961Hornbach-Wasen414 98 83 80 77 76
142Buchser Willi1973Ittigen413 90 85 84 84 70
143Christen Thomas1959Jegenstorf412100 97 77 73 65
144Hutter Roger1969Schönbühl-Moosseedorf412 96 95 82 81 58
145Hirschi Hans (AHV)1945Belp410100 79 79 79 73
146Schwiete Heinz1958Biberist410 98 88 79 77 68
147Christ Urs1963Bolligen409100 94 88 75 52
148Weber Paul (AHV)1939Jegenstorf408 98 96 90 62 62
149Linder Ferdinand1948Uetendorf407 98 97 76 71 65
150Scheurer Bruno1960Lyss407 97 90 82 72 66
151Duppenthaler Peter1963Ittigen407 90 89 87 80 61
152Grünig Peter1960Schächli Platzger406100 87 77 75 67
153Tschannen Vreni (AHV)1942Schächli Platzger406 99 87 86 73 61
154Blaser Franz1967Toffen406 90 89 87 84 56
155Herrmann Heinz1959Hängelen I404100 97 83 70 54
156Bärtschi Walter1964Schönbühl-Moosseedorf404100 93 80 75 56
157Flück Robert1954Ittigen404 97 90 87 66 64
158Lehmann Hans-Jakob1957Wyler-Stand403 95 90 83 80 55
159Eggli Rolf1958Ursprung-Bramberg403 91 83 82 77 70
160Schneuwly Bruno1962Kriechenwil403 89 83 83 82 66
161Donatz Florian1957Geristein402 93 91 82 71 65
162Hostettler Ernst1948Schwarzenburg401 87 85 85 74 70
163Schüpbach René1958Bümpliz-Waldeck400 95 88 85 77 55
164Hofer Andreas1947Blumenstein400 92 83 82 80 63
165Kobel Rudolf1951Blumenstein399100 98 75 72 54
166Buchschacher Thomas1972Schwarzenburg399 95 83 80 76 65
167Esch Peter1961Flügelrad399 92 91 83 68 65
168Aeschbacher Peter1948Münsingen398100 98 85 82 33
169Ammann Rudolf1949Wyler-Stand398 90 89 86 83 50
170Fritz Stefan1970Spiezwiler398 90 84 79 73 72
171Hubacher Hans (AHV)1935Rüschegg397 92 85 84 69 67
172Buri Angelo1958Hängelen I396 98 90 90 64 54
173Greber Daniel1963Spiezwiler396 94 78 75 75 74
174Mischler Heinz1952Jegenstorf396 90 83 79 75 69
175Mischler Beat1955Thierachern395100 85 73 73 64
176Moser Peter1965Hornbach-Wasen395 88 86 83 80 58
177Brügger Andreas1956Ursprung-Bramberg393 92 82 75 75 69
178Freiermuth Thomas1971Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg392 98 93 81 65 55
179Graber Jürg1947Hängelen I392 96 86 83 70 57
180Fischer Andreas1964Brienz392 94 90 77 69 62
181Lüthi Andreas1980Gwatt392 92 88 83 74 55
182Zaugg Patrick1987Geristein391100 83 75 68 65
183Tanner Peter (AHV)1945UL BI Seeland391 88 88 80 74 61
184Wittwer Stefan1968Heimberg-Dornhalde391 87 87 86 66 65
185Greter Bruno1955Bümpliz-Waldeck390 95 90 78 67 60
186Eberhart Hans1980Gwatt389100 87 74 68 60
187Werthmüller Andreas1962Ortschwaben388 94 89 84 66 55
188Hostettler Markus1954Münsingen388 94 86 74 68 66
189Amstutz Roger1991Blumenstein387100 84 80 63 60
190Reichenbach Martin1963Schwarzenburg387 89 87 80 74 57
191Schaad Andreas1983Utzenstorf386 95 87 75 71 58
192Groux Olivier1965Papiermühle385 92 89 85 69 50
193Gerber-Weber Manuela1982Blumenstein385 91 89 75 74 56
194Müller Walter1963Biberist383 91 80 72 70 70
195Brunner Hans-Rudolf1952Bümpliz-Waldeck383 87 76 76 76 68
196Weber Willy (AHV)1945Schächli Platzger382100 87 84 81 30
197Steiner Fritz1955Bolligen382 94 87 77 77 47
198Christen Marcel1963Ittigen381100 98 82 73 28
199Rytz Ernst1959Hängelen I381 97 89 85 82 28
200Schütz André1956Bolligen381 91 83 78 68 61
201Messerli Ernst1961Ittigen381 90 89 89 83 30
202Hubacher Ruedi1955Hängelen I380 93 91 77 70 49
203Mosimann Manfred (AHV)1934Steingrüebli Ostermundigen380 93 82 78 73 54
204Schober Bruno1955UL BI Seeland380 91 83 83 65 58
205Leibundgut Walter (AHV)1945Belp380 85 80 73 71 71
206Witschi Werner1949Ortschwaben377100 82 70 65 60
207Trachsel Hansrudolf1946Toffen377 99 96 86 76 20
208Buri Kurt (AHV)1942Kriechenwil376 96 93 78 76 33
209Reber Patrik1982Thierachern376 88 80 74 68 66
210Järmann Andreas1962Ortschwaben374 83 76 76 73 66
211Zumbrunn Markus1970Brienz373 94 88 71 70 50
212Tschanz Ueli1946Uetendorf373 89 86 78 76 44
213Lehmann Heinz1956Kriechenwil373 86 84 80 66 57
214Stettler Hansjörg1953Bümpliz-Waldeck371 97 95 92 87 0
215Niederhäuser Martin (AHV)1944Jegenstorf371 87 87 76 70 51
216Lüthi Peter1978Gwatt371 85 81 73 67 65
217Flückiger Monika1968Münchenbuchsee370100 100 69 64 37
218Fuchs Kurt (AHV)1943Ursprung-Bramberg370100 84 65 65 56
219Urben Fritz1968Biberist370 88 85 83 82 32
220Forny Anton1949Bolligen369 99 74 70 65 61
221Margues Manuel1983Bethlehem368 88 80 74 64 62
222von Ballmoos Christian1956Hängelen I367 99 96 80 73 19
223Gehret Andreas1958Herzogenbuchsee366 95 94 89 88 0
224Studer Markus1969Gwatt366 87 75 69 68 67
225Fritz Otto (AHV)1942Spiezwiler366 85 75 73 73 60
226Küpfer Bruno1964Burgdorf365 97 77 73 69 49
227Stettler Martin1972Burgdorf364 93 74 74 73 50
228Wüthrich Hanspeter1956Bolligen364 86 85 79 66 48
229Ruchti Rudolf1967Utzenstorf363 93 88 77 55 50
230Santschi Bernhard1957Schächli Platzger363 92 77 70 64 60
231Senn Jürg1961Heimberg-Dornhalde362100 92 88 82 0
232Bühler Fredy1969Uetendorf361 84 79 72 71 55
233Burkhard Beat (B)1951Heimberg-Stockhorn358100 95 58 54 51
234Christen Willi (AHV)1934Steingrüebli Ostermundigen358100 93 85 76 04
235Margelisch Norbert1957Belp357 97 94 89 77 0
236Fasnacht Erwin1956Biberist355100 91 84 80 0
237Guggisberg Martin (AHV)1938Toffen353 86 74 70 68 55
238Pfister Ernst1953Utzenstorf352 96 80 77 50 49
239Trachsel Manfred (IV)1968Uttigen350100 84 66 65 35
240Röthlisberger Urs1953Burgdorf349 99 98 79 73 0
241Bochtler Stephan1966Ortschwaben349 98 71 67 58 55
242Siegenthaler Rudolf (AHV)1932Steingrüebli Ostermundigen349 94 90 86 79 0
243Moser Erich1947Boll Heimelig345100 86 83 76 0
244Zgraggen Josef (IV)1953Lyss345 95 88 84 48 30
245Zimmermann Hans1950Kriechenwil345 87 86 61 61 50
246Schnegg Beat1956Toffen344 90 90 89 75 0
247Krenger Peter (AHV)1941Münsingen343 95 92 91 65 0
248Neuenschwander Markus1972Jegenstorf341 96 91 78 76 0
249Schaffner Kurt1953Thierachern341 93 88 82 78 0
250Mäder Beat1982Brienz340 90 73 67 55 55
251Gerber Hans1958Schächli Platzger339 97 95 90 57 0
252Messerli Natascha1981Ittigen339 90 79 79 60 31
253Zwahlen Patrick1971Bethlehem338 85 77 76 68 32
254Iff Roger1980Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg337 96 85 74 71 11
255Gosteli Erhard (AHV)1945Thierachern337 85 80 79 73 20
256Wenger Hansrudolf (AHV)1933Steffisburg-Stutz334100 98 77 59 0
257Lutstorf Thomas1958Ursprung-Bramberg334 93 91 89 61 0
258Senn Fritz1952Uttigen333 89 86 85 73 0
259Zingg Erich1953Burgdorf331 97 73 68 63 30
260Locher Hans (AHV)1929Boll Heimelig330 88 80 64 51 47
261Marbach Walter1952Boll Heimelig328 74 68 67 66 53
262Ryser Ueli (IV)1954Uetendorf327 74 69 67 62 55
263Jäggi Roger1958Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg324 93 93 78 60 0
264Meier Daniel1972Schönbühl-Moosseedorf324 82 82 80 80 0
265Moor Ulrich1956Bümpliz-Waldeck322 80 72 65 61 44
266Braunitzer Andreas1964Münchenbuchsee317 89 64 58 54 52
267Hubschmied Rolf1966Brenzikofen317 76 72 60 59 50
268Keller René1951Papiermühle316 86 80 59 48 43
269Schneider Manfred1962Boll Heimelig316 81 72 58 53 52
270Lehmann Alfred1972Brenzikofen315 92 92 71 60 0
271Brönnimann Walter1953Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg315 88 83 62 56 26
272Senn Fritz1962Uttigen315 83 80 79 49 24
273Schmid Thomas1960Heimberg-Dornhalde315 80 77 77 56 25
274Rihs Daniel1964Hängelen I314 99 93 64 58 0
275Binggeli Max1961Schwarzenburg314 79 79 76 70 10
276Spreng Beat1960Flügelrad313 97 76 72 68 0
277Zürcher Hansueli (AHV)1943Spiezwiler310100 88 76 46 0
278Bühler René1964Ortschwaben310 99 99 68 44 0
279Trachsel Alfred (AHV)1941Uttigen308100 95 88 25 0
280Salvisberg Rolf (AHV)1943Heimberg-Stockhorn308 82 80 76 70 0
281Graf Daniel1968Heimberg-Stockhorn307 83 82 71 71 0
282Flückiger Beat1955Münchenbuchsee307 83 78 72 52 22
283Streit Raphael1993Steingrüebli Ostermundigen306 95 75 74 62 0
284Meyer Willy1951Ursprung-Bramberg304100 77 76 51 0
285Liechti Beat1957Schlössli Mattstetten300 86 82 76 56 0
286Sommer Urs1960Bolligen299 96 70 68 50 15
287Sciboz Daniel1967Schönbühl-Moosseedorf293 91 89 57 56 0
288Rüfenacht Mathias1989Schlössli Mattstetten289 88 74 70 57 0
289Bachofner Thomas1964Wyler-Stand289 81 79 69 60 0
290Binggeli Hans (AHV)1939Boll Heimelig283 84 72 67 60 0
291Leu Martin1966Schönbühl-Moosseedorf282 80 80 62 60 0
292Schwaller Jürg1971Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg281 92 66 65 58 0
293Zbinden Walter1950Heimberg-Dornhalde279100 65 63 51 0
294Salvisberg Hans1954Ursprung-Bramberg278 81 80 62 55 0
295Gasser Thomas1967Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg276 84 73 60 59 0
296Schüpbach Hans-Ulrich1953Ursprung-Bramberg275 86 74 58 57 0
297Steiner-Dueck Mateo Alexander1974Wyler-Stand275 85 69 63 58 0
298Neuenschwander Christian1954Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg274100 86 55 33 0
299Zwahlen Kurt (AHV)1931Schüpfen274 85 78 48 38 25
300Wälchli Heinz1961Toffen270 90 73 62 45 0
301Dennler Simon1974Bethlehem265 79 66 66 54 0
302Baumgartner Martin1961Wyler-Stand262 74 57 54 49 28
303Knörr Otto (AHV)1941Rüschegg258 95 70 55 25 13
304Wälti Peter (IV)1966Heimberg-Dornhalde257 68 65 62 57 05
305Schmid Fritz1951Münsingen245 87 76 72 10 0
306Schürch Markus1967Ursprung-Bramberg239100 63 43 33 0
307Flühmann Hans Rudolf1946Brienz239 96 81 62 0 0
308Ramseier Peter (V / AHV)1941Bümpliz-Waldeck239 95 94 29 21 0
309Knuchel Max1955Jegenstorf238 88 65 50 33 02
310Willi Martin1987UL BI Seeland237 87 84 55 11 0
311Hirschi Andreas1987Rüschegg234 84 60 50 30 10
312Haussener Peter1950Ittigen225 91 78 56 0 0
313Diz Manuel1951Flügelrad224 80 74 70 0 0
314Von Gunten Jürg1965Flügelrad220 79 76 65 0 0
315Kämpf Hans Rudolf (AHV)1942Thierachern219 63 53 52 51 0
316Gerber Beat1964Wyler-Stand218 86 67 48 17 0
317Kämpfer Paul (IV)1950Schwarzenburg211 77 62 55 17 0
318Muffler Niklaus1959Papiermühle207 85 64 58 0 0
319Furter Andreas1955Papiermühle206 82 74 50 0 0
320Streit Roger1973Schönbühl-Moosseedorf199 74 62 56 7 0
321Niederhäuser Thomas1969Jegenstorf193 97 91 05 0 0
322Schmutz Willi1946Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg187 75 70 30 12 0
323Hinni Hanspeter1977Rüschegg186100 86 0 0 0
324Hohl Walter1949Boll Heimelig186 70 66 50 0 0
325Rothenbühler Ueli1959Schächli Platzger170100 35 35 0 0
326Brügger Rolf-Louis1948Belp162 94 68 0 0 0
327Soppelsa Fabian1961Schönbühl-Moosseedorf159 73 52 34 0 0
328Baechler Franz1953Wyler-Stand155 78 52 25 0 0
329Beyeler Markus1983Lyss147 72 55 20 0 0
330Willi Kurt1953Münsingen140 64 51 25 0 0
331Würmli Toni (AHV)1941Heimberg-Stockhorn139 65 44 30 0 0
332Wittwer Heinrich (AHV)1944Heimberg-Dornhalde113 85 28 0 0 0
333Rudolf Andreas1956Hängelen I82 52 30 0 0 0
334Gerber Peter (B / AHV)1941Belp80 48 32 0 0 0
335Müller Urs1962Münchenbuchsee78 73 5 0 0 0
336Zbinden Alfred (AHV)1943Schlössli Mattstetten46 46 0 0 0 0
337Stern Sonja1963Ittigen36 36 0 0 0 0
338Bonino Hans (AHV)1931Brienz32 32 0 0 0 0
339Loosli Daniel1965Herzogenbuchsee17 17 0 0 0 0