Symbol: Platzge platzgerverband.ch   Logo: Heimetli Software AG
 

Verbandsfest • Brienz • 4. September 2010 / 5. September 2010

Wettkämpfe 2010

Übersicht

Einzelcup Herren
Frühlingsfest
Meisterschaft
Verbandsfest

Verbandscup
Vierplatzmeisterschaft
Wettspielmeisterschaft
  FestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Sektion
Kategorie
Gruppe
Einzel
GruppeEhrengabenZusatzstich
mixed
FestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Gruppe
Einzel
WanderpreisEhrengaben 
RangNameJgVereinSektion Gruppe
1Ryser Bruno (AHV)1944Herzogenbuchsee973/450
2Brechbühl Gary1961Uetendorf964  
3Ruchti Stephan1969Utzenstorf963/488
4Gygax Peter1965Hornbach-Wasen951  
5Kaufmann Peter1949Ortschwaben949/489
6Jutzi Daniel1972Hornbach-Wasen945/479
7Lüdi René1967Brenzikofen943/451
8Lüthi Peter1956Gwatt933/453
9Oppliger Reinhard1956Biberist932  
10Rolli Ronald1962Steingrüebli Ostermundigen928/465
11Grütter Hans-Rudolf1959Hängelen I923  
12Stämpfli Stephan1970Schüpfen922/450
13Hess Walter1945Schwarzenburg921/458
14Silva Antonio1958Bolligen918/460
15Bachmann Ernst (AHV)1930Geristein915  
 Weber Stephan1978Blumenstein915  
17Müller Peter1961Marzili914  
18Eggli Rolf1958Ursprung-Bramberg914/463
19Glauser Stephan1962Hängelen I913/450
20Schmid Markus1967Blumenstein910  
21Junker Jürg1961Biberist908  
22Schmid Fritz1951Münsingen907  
23Santschi Pascal1971Schüpfen907/474
24Schmied Fritz1951Utzenstorf901  
 Morgenegg Stefan1987Bolligen901  
26Gfeller Michael1985Steffisburg-Stutz899/468
27Liechti Beat1962Bümpliz-Waldeck899/464
28Klaus Ivo1974UL BI Seeland897/456
29Wälti Jürg1967Heimberg-Stockhorn897  
30Gosteli Erhard1945Thierachern893  
31Güdel Anton1954Uttigen891/462
32Margues Manuel1983Bethlehem889  
33Wüthrich Hanspeter1956Bolligen888  
34Ernst Franz (AHV)1933Brienz887  
35Burkhard Beat1952Herzogenbuchsee887/462
36Wälti Jakob (AHV)1943Schüpfen883/452
37Buri Kurt (AHV)1942Kriechenwil883  
38Tanner Peter1945UL BI Seeland882  
39Reber Rudolf1955Thierachern881/459
40Bieri Jürg1967Uetendorf881  
41Linder Ferdinand1948Uetendorf880  
42Schär Fritz (AHV)1943Utzenstorf869/440
43Steck Markus1953Brenzikofen  485
44Tschanz Michael1974Herzogenbuchsee  482
45Zwygart Jürg1953Steingrüebli Ostermundigen  476
46Hubschmied Rolf1966Brenzikofen  472
47Iff Roger1980Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg  471
 Buri Angelo1958Hängelen I  471
 Winkelmann Max (IV)1948Bolligen  471
50Wolf Kurt1948Geristein  470
51Prutthaweewat Wiboon1977Marzili  469
52Graf Daniel1968Heimberg-Stockhorn  467
53Schenk Kurt1957Herzogenbuchsee  466
54Küpfer Bruno1964Burgdorf  465
 Käser Peter1957Lyss  465
56Schütz Stefan1961Papiermühle  464
57Jannucci Augusto1945Bethlehem  462
58Portner Louis (AHV)1934Heimberg-Stockhorn  461
59Christ Urs1963Bolligen  460
 Bachmann Martin1974Steffisburg-Stutz  460
61Fischer Andreas1964Brienz  455
62Werthmüller Andreas1962Ortschwaben  454
 Spichiger Heinz1959Marzili  454
64Herren Emil (AHV)1932Münsingen  451
65Tschannen Vreni (AHV)1942Schächli Platzger  450
 Tanner Urs1970Utzenstorf  450
67Caderas Bruno (AHV)1943Biberist  449
68Weber Willy (AHV)1945Schächli Platzger  447