Symbol: Platzge platzgerverband.ch   Logo: Heimetli Software AG
 

Verbandsfest • Brienz • 4. September 2010 / 5. September 2010

Wettkämpfe 2010

Übersicht

Einzelcup Herren
Frühlingsfest
Meisterschaft
Verbandsfest

Verbandscup
Vierplatzmeisterschaft
Wettspielmeisterschaft
  FestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Sektion
Kategorie
Gruppe
Einzel
GruppeEhrengabenZusatzstich
mixed
FestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Gruppe
Einzel
WanderpreisEhrengaben 
RangNameJgVereinTotalEinzelresultate
1Ryser Bruno (AHV)1944Herzogenbuchsee973100 100 100 99 99 98 97 96 94 90
2Brechbühl Gary1961Uetendorf964100 100 100 99 98 96 95 95 92 89
3Ruchti Stephan1969Utzenstorf963100 100 100 98 98 98 96 95 94 84
4Gygax Peter1965Hornbach-Wasen951100 100 99 99 96 95 93 92 92 85
5Kaufmann Peter1949Ortschwaben949100 100 99 99 99 97 91 90 90 84
6Jutzi Daniel1972Hornbach-Wasen945100 100 99 99 98 95 93 91 90 80
7Lüdi René1967Brenzikofen943100 100 100 98 97 93 93 90 90 82
8Lüthi Peter1956Gwatt933100 98 97 97 96 95 95 94 81 80
9Oppliger Reinhard1956Biberist932100 100 100 100 99 97 97 90 79 70
10Rolli Ronald1962Steingrüebli Ostermundigen928100 100 99 98 98 96 93 87 79 78
11Grütter Hans-Rudolf1959Hängelen I923100 100 100 99 97 96 96 94 71 70
12Stämpfli Stephan1970Schüpfen922100 100 100 98 97 97 88 88 86 68
13Hess Walter1945Schwarzenburg921100 100 100 97 97 95 86 83 83 80
14Silva Antonio1958Bolligen918100 97 96 96 92 91 90 88 84 84
15Bachmann Ernst (AHV)1930Geristein915100 100 100 98 95 94 91 83 82 72
16Weber Stephan1978Blumenstein915100 100 97 97 95 92 89 86 82 77
17Müller Peter1961Marzili914100 100 100 99 98 96 93 83 77 68
18Eggli Rolf1958Ursprung-Bramberg914100 100 99 99 98 98 97 91 78 54
19Glauser Stephan1962Hängelen I913100 100 100 99 98 96 91 83 83 63
20Schmid Markus1967Blumenstein910100 100 99 97 93 89 88 86 85 73
21Junker Jürg1961Biberist908100 100 99 98 98 93 89 89 76 66
22Schmid Fritz1951Münsingen907100 99 98 97 97 95 95 94 80 52
23Santschi Pascal1971Schüpfen907100 99 95 95 95 94 90 88 85 66
24Schmied Fritz1951Utzenstorf901100 100 99 98 97 95 93 81 79 59
25Morgenegg Stefan1987Bolligen901100 97 95 95 95 94 93 88 72 72
26Gfeller Michael1985Steffisburg-Stutz899100 100 99 99 98 96 84 81 79 63
27Liechti Beat1962Bümpliz-Waldeck899100 98 97 94 93 91 85 84 79 78
28Klaus Ivo1974UL BI Seeland897100 98 96 93 93 90 89 85 79 74
29Wälti Jürg1967Heimberg-Stockhorn897100 96 93 92 89 88 87 85 84 83
30Gosteli Erhard1945Thierachern893100 100 100 99 92 90 88 82 74 68
31Güdel Anton1954Uttigen891 99 98 98 97 94 93 90 82 79 61
32Margues Manuel1983Bethlehem889100 100 97 92 91 91 85 84 79 70
33Wüthrich Hanspeter1956Bolligen888100 98 96 92 90 90 89 87 78 68
34Ernst Franz (AHV)1933Brienz887100 100 99 95 91 90 87 87 72 66
35Burkhard Beat1952Herzogenbuchsee887100 96 93 92 90 86 86 83 81 80
36Wälti Jakob (AHV)1943Schüpfen883100 100 100 98 95 95 89 84 63 59
37Buri Kurt (AHV)1942Kriechenwil883100 98 98 96 96 96 80 79 72 68
38Tanner Peter1945UL BI Seeland882 97 96 95 93 87 86 85 84 83 76
39Reber Rudolf1955Thierachern881100 100 99 97 95 93 82 82 76 57
40Bieri Jürg1967Uetendorf881 98 97 97 96 95 90 89 88 76 55
41Linder Ferdinand1948Uetendorf880100 99 98 95 92 89 80 79 76 72
42Jenni Beat1980Toffen879100 100 98 94 93 92 88 84 65 65
43Kiener Wilhelm1945Belp879 97 97 97 91 87 86 85 83 81 75
44Fischer Andreas1964Brienz878100 100 96 95 90 89 88 88 72 60
45Schwiete Heinz1958Biberist878100 100 96 91 90 90 90 84 75 62
46Hadorn Ueli1960Ittigen877100 100 95 94 90 89 83 82 73 71
47Gfeller Fritz1956Steffisburg-Stutz873 99 96 94 94 89 88 86 85 76 66
48Schüpbach René1958Bümpliz-Waldeck872100 99 97 96 90 84 81 80 77 68
49Greber Daniel1963Spiezwiler870100 99 99 97 96 82 79 75 74 69
50Jungen Christian1947Brenzikofen870100 98 94 92 91 87 86 83 83 56
51Liechti Roland1960Hornbach-Wasen869100 100 94 92 88 84 82 79 77 73
52Schär Fritz (AHV)1943Utzenstorf869100 99 99 98 95 86 83 79 69 61
53Schenk Kurt1957Herzogenbuchsee868100 100 94 90 89 87 83 78 76 71
54Brügger Andreas1956Ursprung-Bramberg868100 96 92 91 89 88 86 85 80 61
55Lehmann Heinz1956Kriechenwil867100 96 95 93 92 88 87 75 74 67
56Seffour Adnane1961Schüpfen867 96 95 95 92 90 89 85 83 71 71
57Morgenegg Jürg1953Bolligen865100 100 100 94 91 91 85 77 71 56
58Schild Werner1959Brienz865100 96 96 93 89 88 87 83 67 66
59Witschi Werner1948Ortschwaben864100 100 94 94 90 89 83 82 80 52
60Wolf Kurt1948Geristein863100 100 98 91 86 84 83 81 73 67
61Reichenbach Martin1963Schwarzenburg863 99 99 95 94 93 88 83 82 77 53
62Ruch Hugo1955Marzili863 95 95 95 89 88 85 84 84 83 65
63Buri Angelo1958Hängelen I862100 100 95 95 93 83 82 80 69 65
64Santschi Bernhard1957Schächli Platzger861100 99 97 90 88 85 80 78 77 67
65Binggeli Erich1956Ortschwaben860100 100 100 96 95 87 80 75 66 61
66Schütz Stefan1961Papiermühle860100 97 96 91 90 86 82 77 73 68
67Pulfer Peter1959Rüschegg860100 93 91 90 86 86 81 79 79 75
68Bütikofer Fritz1949Marzili859 98 98 95 94 86 84 80 78 76 70
69Schwarz Marc1984Schlössli Mattstetten857100 100 100 93 88 84 81 75 68 68
70Schüpbach Bruno1963Hornbach-Wasen857100 100 95 93 89 87 84 75 67 67
71Rüegsegger Martin1959Gwatt857 99 92 92 92 91 85 83 75 74 74
72Schneeberger Thomas1968Bethlehem856100 100 97 91 86 85 82 80 71 64
73Graf Daniel1968Heimberg-Stockhorn856 99 99 98 97 92 87 84 77 69 54
74Trachsel Manfred (IV)1968Uttigen855100 100 93 92 90 84 84 74 70 68
75Caderas Bruno (AHV)1943Biberist855100 100 92 89 88 88 85 79 72 62
76Duppenthaler Peter1963Ittigen855 98 90 89 87 86 86 85 80 78 76
77Gerber-Weber Manuela1982Blumenstein853100 100 92 88 85 83 81 76 76 72
78Schwarz Hans Ulrich1956Schlössli Mattstetten853 96 95 90 90 90 88 88 86 68 62
79Bachmann Martin1974Steffisburg-Stutz853 95 94 89 87 87 86 85 84 76 70
80Christ Urs1963Bolligen852 98 97 97 96 95 89 86 81 57 56
81Wetz Bruno1946Gwatt851100 99 98 87 87 84 81 79 70 66
82Burkhard Georg1956Burgdorf851100 96 93 91 86 84 80 79 71 71
83Lobsiger Andreas1972Schüpfen851 97 96 96 91 89 84 84 81 67 66
84Leibundgut Walter1945Belp849100 100 97 91 85 84 84 80 66 62
85Jäggi Roger1958Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg848 95 94 92 90 88 88 88 88 70 55
86Lutstorf Thomas1958Ursprung-Bramberg847100 100 98 94 94 87 78 69 67 60
87Küpfer Bruno1964Burgdorf847100 97 94 88 87 87 85 79 70 60
88Werthmüller Andreas1962Ortschwaben846 98 94 93 92 91 91 90 77 64 56
89Weber Willy (AHV)1945Schächli Platzger846 96 96 94 93 83 82 82 82 69 69
90Greter Bruno1955Bümpliz-Waldeck846 95 95 94 87 87 86 82 79 71 70
91Lanz Urs1960Marzili844100 100 100 96 85 81 78 77 71 56
92Spichiger Heinz1959Marzili843 97 96 95 92 89 88 84 81 69 52
93Jannucci Augusto1945Bethlehem841 98 97 94 94 89 83 78 75 72 61
94Lysser Hans (AHV)1943Burgdorf840100 99 97 95 85 84 80 79 72 49
95Herrmann Heinz1959Hängelen I839100 100 100 90 84 82 80 79 67 57
96Gehret Andreas1958Herzogenbuchsee839100 99 98 96 91 90 73 70 69 53
97Buchser Willi1973Ittigen839100 98 92 91 90 88 81 76 73 50
98Kobel Rudolf1951Blumenstein839 96 95 92 91 83 83 83 81 74 61
99Stettler Hansjörg1953Bümpliz-Waldeck838100 97 91 89 87 84 83 78 72 57
100Krenger Peter (AHV)1941Münsingen836100 100 96 91 91 86 86 68 60 58
101Rihs Daniel1964Hängelen I835100 100 91 86 85 83 82 80 71 57
102Iff Roger1980Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg834100 100 94 90 85 85 77 74 69 60
103Renfer Kurt1961Heimberg-Stockhorn834100 99 99 95 88 87 71 67 64 64
104Winkelmann Max (IV)1948Bolligen833100 100 95 93 90 85 74 70 66 60
105Gfeller Martin1955Steffisburg-Stutz831 95 91 89 88 86 84 84 79 78 57
106Fuchs Kurt (AHV)1943Ursprung-Bramberg830100 100 99 97 83 81 80 72 63 55
107Hubschmied Rolf1966Brenzikofen830100 100 94 92 92 91 76 67 63 55
108Stoll Hans (AHV)1944Rüschegg830100 93 92 90 85 83 82 80 77 48
109Gasser Thomas1967Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg829100 99 96 93 91 88 76 66 60 60
110Grünig Peter1960Schächli Platzger829 99 98 96 93 88 84 82 76 59 54
111Portner Louis (AHV)1934Heimberg-Stockhorn828 98 97 92 87 83 79 77 76 70 69
112Wenger Hansrudolf (AHV)1933Steffisburg-Stutz827 99 99 96 95 95 86 85 68 58 46
113Willi Martin1987UL BI Seeland827 95 93 91 90 83 79 79 74 72 71
114Schaad Andreas1983Utzenstorf824100 100 93 93 90 89 67 67 66 59
115Pfister Ernst1953Utzenstorf824 96 96 92 92 91 90 80 80 63 44
116Hofstetter Thomas1963Ursprung-Bramberg823100 100 85 85 83 80 79 78 68 65
117Brienza Enzo1975Hängelen I822100 98 93 84 82 82 80 77 76 50
118Müller Beat1966Burgdorf821 94 92 91 89 88 86 80 78 68 55
119Studer Markus1969Gwatt820 97 96 94 94 91 90 90 85 83 0
120Münger Peter (AHV)1944Münsingen819100 95 91 86 84 83 80 69 67 64
121Käser Peter1957Lyss819 99 97 95 89 87 79 79 75 60 59
122Schnegg Beat1956Toffen819 99 95 91 88 85 85 83 70 63 60
123Schütz Fritz1961Hornbach-Wasen818100 97 93 91 85 78 77 74 70 53
124Wauschkuhn Georg (AHV)1945Schlössli Mattstetten817100 99 97 94 87 76 73 71 71 49
125Zumbrunn Markus1970Brienz817 99 93 91 90 87 79 78 75 75 50
126Linder Karl1948Münchenbuchsee817 98 96 91 85 84 83 80 71 68 61
127Müller Hanspeter1952Utzenstorf815100 100 100 87 85 85 76 69 65 48
128Wyder Markus1969Utzenstorf815100 99 92 90 84 77 77 75 73 48
129Maibach Martin1969Bolligen815 97 94 89 89 88 81 78 78 75 46
130Ruchti Rudolf1967Utzenstorf814 97 93 92 91 85 81 77 70 66 62
131Zaugg Patrick1987Geristein813100 98 96 89 83 80 77 72 62 56
132Hänni Walter1966Schönbühl-Moosseedorf813 98 91 91 88 84 80 77 72 71 61
133Fuhrer Remy1978UL BI Seeland813 98 90 87 87 82 82 77 76 72 62
134Hofer Andreas1947Blumenstein812 97 95 92 90 88 80 80 74 61 55
135von Ballmoos Christian1956Hängelen I812 97 94 90 85 84 82 80 78 64 58
136Liniger Theo (AHV)1944Bümpliz-Waldeck811100 94 94 90 87 82 72 65 64 63
137Jenni Heinz1948Toffen809100 98 96 96 86 82 74 72 58 47
138Bachmann Jürg1973Steffisburg-Stutz808100 100 90 90 86 85 75 70 60 52
139Tschanz Michael1974Herzogenbuchsee807100 99 96 85 79 79 76 73 70 50
140Würmli Toni (AHV)1941Heimberg-Stockhorn807100 97 92 89 89 81 78 74 55 52
141Liechti Beat1974Belp805100 98 91 90 90 89 85 58 55 49
142Weber Paul (AHV)1939Jegenstorf804100 88 87 81 80 78 77 76 75 62
143Rubin Peter1956Rüschegg803100 99 98 94 80 71 70 69 66 56
144Hofer Fritz1951Geristein801100 91 89 89 85 76 76 71 64 60
145Moser Erich1947Boll Heimelig801 99 95 91 88 86 82 79 74 55 52
146Schneider Manfred1962Boll Heimelig801 97 95 92 86 79 76 71 69 69 67
147Schneuwly Bruno1962Kriechenwil801 95 94 93 91 87 81 76 70 66 48
148Binggeli Andreas1961Schwarzenburg801 95 94 93 90 80 74 72 70 69 64
149Zwygart Jürg1953Steingrüebli Ostermundigen800100 100 91 84 82 80 79 78 63 43
150Oesch Alfred1962Kriechenwil799100 98 94 92 91 85 83 79 77 0
151Schneider Roland1965Thierachern796100 99 98 90 89 85 80 78 77 0
152Steck Markus1953Brenzikofen794 99 99 96 94 93 84 84 78 67 0
153Messerli Ernst1961Ittigen794 99 92 87 85 84 77 75 70 67 58
154Buchschacher Thomas1972Schwarzenburg793100 99 91 85 80 79 74 66 60 59
155Bachmann Paul1961Geristein792 99 91 89 88 85 84 79 70 57 50
156Wyss Christian1955Belp792 99 91 85 85 84 81 79 72 69 47
157Järmann Andreas1962Ortschwaben792 94 94 91 89 87 85 75 70 60 47
158Guggisberg Martin (AHV)1938Toffen789100 94 93 92 84 76 73 68 65 44
159Herren Emil (AHV)1932Münsingen789100 91 85 84 77 76 75 75 72 54
160Reber Ernst1960Schüpfen789100 89 86 85 82 80 72 67 64 64
161Hutter Roger1969Schönbühl-Moosseedorf788100 99 98 87 86 77 68 64 57 52
162Hostettler Ernst1948Schwarzenburg788 99 98 95 88 80 80 70 65 58 55
163Zwahlen Kurt (AHV)1931Schüpfen786100 100 98 96 93 93 67 66 64 9
164Gfeller Thomas1986Steffisburg-Stutz786100 98 96 89 82 70 66 64 63 58
165Reber Patrik1982Thierachern786 98 98 97 95 83 77 70 58 57 53
166Amstutz Alfred1956Blumenstein785 97 96 94 89 86 78 73 68 53 51
167Aeschbacher Peter1948Münsingen784 96 86 86 80 79 79 75 71 70 62
168Hostettler Martin1963Ursprung-Bramberg783100 100 100 94 93 87 85 67 57 0
169Eberhart Hans1980Gwatt783100 92 91 89 83 82 75 62 56 53
170Egger Hubert1966Kriechenwil783 99 95 95 93 93 80 75 67 66 20
171Schütz André1956Bolligen783 92 89 89 87 78 77 73 73 70 55
172Rychener Urs1946Heimberg-Stockhorn782100 100 85 82 80 78 71 69 60 57
173Ammann Rudolf1949Wyler-Stand782 98 95 88 87 82 77 74 72 67 42
174Brunner Hans-Rudolf1952Bümpliz-Waldeck781100 98 98 95 89 83 78 57 53 30
175Hubacher Hans (AHV)1935Rüschegg778 96 96 95 88 78 75 66 66 66 52
176Gehrig Hans (AHV)1945Blumenstein776 91 90 88 85 83 80 80 72 62 45
177Esch Peter1961Flügelrad772100 99 93 93 89 85 80 60 43 30
178Von Gunten Jürg1965Flügelrad772 98 97 96 96 84 78 69 66 58 30
179Meyer Willy1951Ursprung-Bramberg771100 95 92 87 77 72 65 65 60 58
180Bochtler Stephan1966Ortschwaben770100 98 80 77 77 75 70 67 67 59
181Hostettler Fritz1963Brenzikofen770100 94 85 83 83 72 68 68 59 58
182Hinni Hanspeter1977Rüschegg770 93 91 87 86 86 80 79 78 60 30
183Christen Thomas1959Jegenstorf769 97 90 87 87 80 79 77 62 60 50
184Gerber Hans1958Schächli Platzger769 96 93 83 81 80 80 78 67 60 51
185Hubacher Ruedi1955Hängelen I765100 100 95 93 93 87 84 63 50 0
186Nyffenegger Hans-Peter1957Schächli Platzger765100 88 86 85 85 83 72 62 57 47
187Gehri Hans-Peter1949UL BI Seeland765 98 90 89 85 84 80 78 68 49 44
188Liechti Beat1957Schlössli Mattstetten764 99 97 93 90 76 73 66 63 57 50
189Widmer Max1947Burgdorf763 99 98 89 86 86 77 72 56 55 45
190Donatz Florian1957Geristein763 92 91 85 80 80 74 70 66 66 59
191Béguelin Roger1983Gwatt760 99 93 85 82 80 76 68 67 66 44
192Steiner-Dueck Mateo Alexander1974Wyler-Stand759100 98 85 82 75 70 68 65 59 57
193Mäder Beat1982Brienz758 98 95 80 78 77 74 71 69 61 55
194Fritz Stefan1970Spiezwiler755100 96 90 85 84 80 79 71 70 0
195Flückiger Monika1968Münchenbuchsee755100 90 84 81 81 77 70 63 59 50
196Salvisberg Hans1954Ursprung-Bramberg755 87 85 84 84 81 75 72 71 60 56
197Sciboz Daniel1967Schönbühl-Moosseedorf753100 93 82 80 79 75 72 64 62 46
198Schmid Walter1951Münsingen753100 91 90 88 84 82 72 67 59 20
199Tschannen Vreni (AHV)1942Schächli Platzger749 94 91 88 86 83 82 78 77 70 0
200Zingg Erich1953Burgdorf747100 100 99 99 80 73 70 66 60 0
201Tschanz Ueli1946Uetendorf747100 93 90 88 87 86 72 72 59 0
202Binggeli Hans (AHV)1939Boll Heimelig747 98 95 91 90 82 78 75 55 50 33
203Streit Raphael1993Steingrüebli Ostermundigen747 87 86 85 85 80 71 69 68 61 55
204Röthlisberger Urs1953Burgdorf746100 99 96 95 92 75 70 66 53 0
205Tanner Urs1970Utzenstorf746 97 93 90 87 85 84 74 73 63 0
206Linder Hanspeter1950Münchenbuchsee745100 95 93 93 86 75 73 67 63 0
207Rothacher Alfred (AHV)1944Blumenstein744 88 84 82 81 78 77 74 74 56 50
208Rytz Ernst1959Hängelen I743 98 92 86 84 82 74 69 57 55 46
209Bühler Fredy1969Uetendorf743 96 91 89 86 83 80 78 78 62 0
210Keusen Ueli1955Kriechenwil741100 99 98 91 78 75 65 57 53 25
211Stern Hans1950Brenzikofen740100 93 90 85 83 77 77 75 60 0
212Bangerter Alfred (AHV)1945Lyss740 97 91 89 82 69 68 66 63 61 54
213Amstutz Roger1991Blumenstein740 93 92 89 85 77 73 72 71 58 30
214Schwarz Hans-Rudolf1955Schächli Platzger739 91 89 87 81 79 78 73 61 50 50
215Fritz Otto (AHV)1942Spiezwiler736100 98 93 90 80 80 80 71 44 0
216Burri Heinz1975Rüschegg736 99 98 95 88 85 83 77 67 44 0
217Hofer Marco1980Geristein734 96 93 90 90 89 87 68 62 59 0
218Schober Bruno1955UL BI Seeland730100 100 91 87 84 81 70 62 49 6
219Trachsel Hansrudolf1946Toffen730100 100 83 79 70 69 68 57 55 49
220Neuenschwander Christian1954Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg730100 95 93 90 83 75 74 63 35 22
221Riesen Roland1948Flügelrad728 98 97 95 83 80 80 80 67 48 0
222Bieri Rudolf1959Thierachern727 98 97 97 91 88 78 72 61 45 0
223Rüfenacht Mathias1989Schlössli Mattstetten723100 93 91 89 78 77 67 65 63 0
224Rudolf Andreas1956Hängelen I722100 98 91 84 75 71 60 58 54 31
225Moor Ulrich1956Bümpliz-Waldeck722100 98 80 80 79 77 72 70 66 0
226Steiner Fritz1955Bolligen722 97 91 83 83 78 77 68 58 57 30
227Spreng Beat1960Flügelrad722 96 95 87 85 80 77 69 52 44 37
228Dürrenmatt Markus1969Heimberg-Dornhalde720 87 81 79 74 74 72 71 68 58 56
229Reichenbach Paul (AHV)1935Schwarzenburg717 97 88 88 86 74 65 59 58 55 47
230Pulfer Daniel1969Gwatt713 98 98 84 80 76 73 70 70 64 0
231Wittwer Heinrich (AHV)1944Heimberg-Dornhalde712 98 92 91 86 86 86 67 63 43 0
232Moser Peter1965Hornbach-Wasen709100 91 90 87 81 78 70 62 50 0
233Hirschi Hans1945Belp708100 100 97 92 75 73 65 53 53 0
234Mischler Heinz1952Jegenstorf702 97 91 90 83 80 80 77 60 44 0
235Müller Walter1963Biberist699 93 92 90 84 72 63 57 51 51 46
236Mischler Beat1955Thierachern698100 91 89 80 79 74 69 66 50 0
237Streit Adrian1959Steingrüebli Ostermundigen697100 98 93 90 83 75 63 52 43 0
238Graber Jürg1947Hängelen I689 94 92 83 77 73 66 66 50 44 44
239Niederhäuser Thomas1969Jegenstorf685100 100 93 90 86 71 69 58 18 0
240Gurtner Walter1960Burgdorf685 96 88 86 82 77 70 65 62 59 0
241Marbach Walter1952Boll Heimelig684100 90 86 80 79 76 73 73 27 0
242Hohl Walter1949Boll Heimelig683100 100 98 95 92 90 72 36 0 0
243Flückiger Ernst1948Münchenbuchsee683 95 89 83 80 69 68 61 61 49 28
244Stegmann Bernhard (IV)1952Uetendorf677 95 75 75 74 73 66 60 56 52 51
245Baumgartner Martin1961Wyler-Stand672 95 89 82 82 77 75 69 60 43 0
246Burri Ulrich1956Bethlehem670 94 91 87 62 61 60 57 56 54 48
247Locher Hans (AHV)1929Boll Heimelig667 94 93 89 89 86 73 66 55 20 2
248Wagner Heinz1960Gwatt666100 92 87 85 67 61 59 48 45 22
249Meier Daniel1972Schönbühl-Moosseedorf666 93 90 86 82 80 73 63 52 47 0
250Baechler Franz1953Wyler-Stand665 99 96 90 88 83 74 70 65 0 0
251Wittwer Stefan1968Heimberg-Dornhalde658 84 78 76 76 73 72 72 72 55 0
252Prutthaweewat Wiboon1977Marzili656 86 78 77 76 75 73 72 67 52 0
253Trachsel Alfred (AHV)1941Uttigen654100 97 87 82 57 56 50 47 45 33
254Hostettler Thomas1964Ursprung-Bramberg653 90 88 88 86 82 79 71 61 8 0
255Flogerzi Walter (AHV)1939Marzili651 93 87 84 74 74 68 59 57 55 0
256Zimmermann Hans1950Kriechenwil647 93 90 87 70 67 67 64 55 54 0
257Schenk Philipp1985Herzogenbuchsee646100 100 94 94 80 66 57 55 0 0
258Flück Robert1954Ittigen646 93 88 88 79 77 75 58 58 30 0
259Gerber Kurt1953Schächli Platzger644100 88 80 77 72 63 63 51 50 0
260Groux Olivier1965Papiermühle641 99 86 84 65 61 56 53 51 44 42
261Salvisberg Rolf (AHV)1943Heimberg-Stockhorn638100 94 80 77 75 66 63 63 20 0
262Sommer Urs1960Bolligen637 93 90 83 75 58 54 54 50 47 33
263Ryf Jürg1960Toffen635 93 89 80 80 70 61 61 59 42 0
264Linder Peter1958Spiezwiler633100 99 95 91 72 59 54 52 11 0
265Gerber Peter (B / AHV)1941Belp632100 92 82 80 80 66 56 53 23 0
266Lüthi Andreas1980Gwatt632 95 92 90 79 75 64 61 46 30 0
267Bühler René1964Ortschwaben619 93 90 82 62 55 55 55 51 48 28
268Wälchli Heinz1961Toffen618 88 88 81 75 75 58 49 41 32 31
269Rüfenacht Anton1961Hornbach-Wasen612 97 87 82 68 65 54 51 47 46 15
270Gerber Andreas1958Flügelrad611 94 89 81 80 77 59 56 50 25 0
271Gerber Beat1964Wyler-Stand608 99 98 97 95 78 72 69 0 0 0
272Furter Andreas1955Papiermühle603100 96 89 83 80 57 54 44 0 0
273Blaser Franz1967Toffen602 87 85 77 75 74 63 56 53 32 0
274Elmer Andreas1968Toffen602 85 83 81 81 70 70 61 53 18 0
275Niederhäuser Martin (AHV)1944Jegenstorf596100 90 90 84 83 57 50 32 10 0
276Aegerter Andreas1972Bethlehem591 97 97 97 86 60 52 52 50 0 0
277Wälti Peter (IV)1966Heimberg-Dornhalde589100 92 82 80 73 65 55 22 20 0
278Golob Bruno1969Blumenstein585 97 91 85 84 83 81 46 13 05 0
279Zürcher Hansueli (AHV)1943Spiezwiler580100 99 97 80 72 60 42 30 0 0
280Senn Fritz1952Uttigen580 96 87 70 69 67 58 46 31 30 26
281Zbinden Walter1950Heimberg-Dornhalde575 97 94 86 79 77 61 51 30 0 0
282Kämpf Hans Rudolf (AHV)1942Thierachern575 90 88 81 79 71 71 70 25 0 0
283Flühmann Hans Rudolf1946Brienz574 75 69 65 63 60 58 56 53 47 28
284Neuenschwander Markus1972Jegenstorf573 97 91 91 89 73 72 60 0 0 0
285Ryser Ueli (IV)1954Uetendorf572100 93 88 78 66 62 60 25 0 0
286Schüpbach Hans-Ulrich1953Ursprung-Bramberg570100 100 72 71 67 54 53 53 0 0
287Urben Heinz1946Lyss569100 97 84 72 67 63 50 33 3 0
288Loosli Konrad1950Brienz563100 98 84 70 70 67 47 27 0 0
289Leu Martin1966Schönbühl-Moosseedorf563 90 78 73 71 67 64 60 60 0 0
290Braunitzer Andreas1964Münchenbuchsee561100 79 72 69 64 62 59 56 0 0
291Zwahlen Patrick1971Bethlehem559 94 90 75 63 60 57 50 44 26 0
292Kämpfer Paul (IV)1950Schwarzenburg559 91 75 70 66 62 52 43 37 32 31
293Hirschi René1964Rüschegg547 93 90 88 76 55 55 46 44 0 0
294Bärtschi Walter1964Schönbühl-Moosseedorf543 97 78 74 74 62 57 51 50 0 0
295Knörr Otto (AHV)1941Rüschegg541 88 88 82 78 55 52 50 48 0 0
296Lehmann Hans-Jakob1957Wyler-Stand532 85 77 76 64 61 55 50 44 20 0
297Schmutz Willi1946Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg528 80 78 68 65 55 50 45 44 33 10
298Lehmann Alfred1972Brenzikofen522 93 90 90 65 61 51 48 24 0 0
299Forny Anton1949Bolligen519 98 95 88 74 71 57 26 10 0 0
300Schwaller Jürg1971Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg505100 84 64 64 60 52 51 30 0 0
301Muffler Niklaus1959Papiermühle498 90 85 80 77 76 62 28 0 0 0
302Stettler Martin1972Burgdorf477 90 89 86 69 63 50 30 0 0 0
303Urben Fritz1968Biberist474100 92 73 66 62 61 20 0 0 0
304Loosli Daniel1965Herzogenbuchsee470 86 77 73 65 60 57 52 0 0 0
305Messerli Natascha1981Ittigen465 98 78 69 60 57 53 50 0 0 0
306Hirschi Andreas1987Rüschegg458 83 77 64 62 60 57 55 0 0 0
307Keller René1951Papiermühle445 87 81 75 54 32 30 30 28 17 11
308Scheurer Bruno1960Lyss443 96 84 82 81 73 27 0 0 0 0
309Flückiger Beat1955Münchenbuchsee438 97 93 91 55 53 49 0 0 0 0
310Dennler Simon1974Bethlehem436 94 72 67 62 61 52 21 7 0 0
311Zbinden Alfred (AHV)1943Schlössli Mattstetten410 96 96 86 75 37 20 0 0 0 0
312Margelisch Norbert1957Belp376 99 76 72 58 51 10 10 0 0 0
313Schürch Markus1967Ursprung-Bramberg372 99 74 72 62 35 30 0 0 0 0
314Knuchel Max1955Jegenstorf358 79 60 57 54 49 34 25 0 0 0
315Senn Fritz1962Uttigen355 98 90 82 71 14 0 0 0 0 0
316Brügger Rolf-Louis1948Belp355 75 66 62 60 48 44 0 0 0 0
317Bonino Hans (AHV)1931Brienz350 81 78 62 45 44 40 0 0 0 0
318Bachofner Thomas1964Wyler-Stand346 99 86 51 47 46 17 0 0 0 0
319Rothenbühler Ueli1959Schächli Platzger324 94 90 58 53 29 0 0 0 0 0
320Schaffner Kurt1953Thierachern320100 74 61 54 27 04 0 0 0 0
321Hostettler Markus1954Münsingen315 99 80 72 59 5 0 0 0 0 0
322Soppelsa Fabian1961Schönbühl-Moosseedorf296 73 64 58 53 24 24 0 0 0 0
323Zgraggen Josef (IV)1953Lyss279 76 70 54 54 25 0 0 0 0 0
324Brönnimann Walter1953Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg261 83 73 55 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
325Burkhard Beat (B)1951Heimberg-Stockhorn245 79 57 56 53 0 0 0 0 0 0
326Müller Urs1962Münchenbuchsee217 91 53 53 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
327Lüthi Peter1978Gwatt197 97 70 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
328Freiermuth Thomas1971Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg178 90 55 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
329Stern Sonja1963Ittigen119 99 15 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
330Willi Kurt1953Münsingen84 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
331Haussener Peter1950Ittigen76 56 15 05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332Diz Manuel1951Flügelrad0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0