Symbol: Platzge platzgerverband.ch   Logo: Heimetli Software AG
 

Verbandsfest • Brienz • 4. September 2010 / 5. September 2010

Wettkämpfe 2010

Übersicht

Einzelcup Herren
Frühlingsfest
Meisterschaft
Verbandsfest

Verbandscup
Vierplatzmeisterschaft
Wettspielmeisterschaft
  FestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Sektion
Kategorie
Gruppe
Einzel
GruppeEhrengabenZusatzstich
mixed
FestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Gruppe
Einzel
WanderpreisEhrengaben 
RangNameJgVereinTotalEinzelresultate
1Santschi Pascal1971Schüpfen1435100 100 100 100 100 100 100 96 96 95 94 92 88 88 86
2Ryser Bruno (AHV)1944Herzogenbuchsee1427100 100 100 100 100 100 100 98 97 95 93 92 89 88 75
3Ruchti Stephan1969Utzenstorf1425100 100 100 100 98 98 97 96 96 95 93 93 90 87 82
4Schmid Markus1967Blumenstein1410100 100 100 100 100 99 97 97 95 93 90 89 87 85 78
5Portner Louis (AHV)1934Heimberg-Stockhorn1404100 100 100 100 100 100 100 97 97 97 96 90 88 82 57
6Tschanz Michael1974Herzogenbuchsee1403100 100 100 100 100 98 97 97 97 96 95 94 91 86 52
7Oppliger Reinhard1956Biberist1403100 100 100 100 100 98 97 94 93 92 91 89 89 85 75
8Leibundgut Monika1965Belp1398100 100 100 100 95 95 94 94 93 92 92 90 88 83 82
9Messerli Ernst1961Ittigen1395100 100 100 100 97 96 94 93 93 92 88 87 85 85 85
10Trachsel Manfred (IV)1968Uttigen1387100 99 99 98 97 96 95 95 93 92 92 87 83 81 80
11Stämpfli Stephan1970Schüpfen1384100 100 99 99 99 97 95 92 90 89 89 88 85 82 80
12Pfister Ernst1953Utzenstorf1382100 100 100 100 98 98 94 91 90 89 88 87 86 83 78
13Ernst Franz (AHV)1933Brienz1382100 100 100 100 98 96 95 93 92 91 91 90 81 81 74
14Glauser Stephan1962Hängelen I1373100 100 98 97 95 94 93 92 91 90 89 88 86 82 78
15Müller Peter1961Marzili1370100 100 97 96 96 95 92 92 92 91 90 84 82 82 81
16Rolli Ronald1962Steingrüebli Ostermundigen1364100 100 100 100 100 100 95 95 93 90 86 85 81 75 64
17Silva Antonio1958Bolligen1362100 100 100 99 96 96 95 94 92 88 86 83 79 77 77
18Buchschacher Thomas1972Schwarzenburg1362100 100 99 98 98 92 92 92 90 89 88 86 83 79 76
19Liechti Beat1962Bümpliz-Waldeck1361100 100 100 100 96 94 94 93 90 90 89 85 83 75 72
20Reber Rudolf1955Thierachern1359100 100 100 100 99 97 94 93 93 90 90 89 77 76 61
21Hess Walter1945Schwarzenburg1357100 100 100 99 97 96 95 94 90 89 85 83 81 76 72
22Hadorn Ueli1960Ittigen1357100 100 100 99 96 94 94 93 91 90 84 83 80 80 73
23Winkelmann Max (IV)1948Bolligen1357100 99 98 98 98 97 94 94 94 90 84 84 80 75 72
24Gurtner Walter1960Burgdorf1355100 100 100 100 98 94 93 91 90 89 88 84 82 77 69
25Morgenegg Stefan1987Bolligen1355100 99 98 95 95 95 92 91 90 90 84 83 82 81 80
26Schneider Roland1965Thierachern1354100 100 99 98 97 94 92 90 89 88 87 86 84 76 74
27Kobel Rudolf1951Blumenstein1353100 100 100 100 98 96 94 93 91 90 89 85 81 80 56
28Binggeli Erich1956Ortschwaben1350100 100 100 96 95 95 91 89 88 88 88 87 86 85 62
29Stoll Hans (AHV)1944Rüschegg1350100 99 95 95 94 93 92 91 91 91 89 85 85 84 66
30Lüdi René1967Brenzikofen1347100 100 100 98 98 97 93 88 87 87 84 82 81 77 75
31Wolf Kurt1948Geristein1345100 100 97 97 96 92 90 90 88 88 87 85 81 80 74
32Pulfer Peter1959Rüschegg1341100 100 100 99 96 92 90 89 88 87 87 82 81 76 74
33Renfer Kurt1961Heimberg-Stockhorn1338100 100 100 100 100 98 89 88 87 87 87 83 74 73 72
34Albori Yvonne1953Brienz1333100 100 100 100 98 96 91 89 86 82 82 82 78 75 74
35Jutzi Daniel1972Hornbach-Wasen1326100 100 96 96 94 93 91 89 88 88 86 79 78 76 72
36Graf Daniel1968Heimberg-Stockhorn1322100 100 100 97 93 92 91 90 88 86 84 81 79 74 67
37Gerber Kurt1953Schächli Platzger1318100 100 99 97 96 96 91 83 82 82 82 82 81 81 66
38Brechbühl Gary1961Uetendorf1312100 100 100 100 100 97 97 95 93 84 79 76 72 72 47
39Würmli Toni (AHV)1941Heimberg-Stockhorn1309100 100 100 97 96 95 92 89 89 84 84 79 77 67 60
40Fischer Andreas1964Brienz1302100 100 100 99 93 90 88 82 82 81 80 80 78 77 72
41Greter Bruno1955Bümpliz-Waldeck1302100 100 97 96 94 93 92 91 91 86 83 75 71 70 63
42Donatz Florian1957Geristein1301100 99 98 97 96 95 94 88 87 83 81 81 78 63 61
43Fritz Stefan1970Spiezwiler1296 98 97 94 94 93 92 92 88 87 85 85 80 77 76 58
44Gfeller Martin1955Steffisburg-Stutz1295100 100 100 100 95 95 90 87 81 80 78 77 75 75 62
45Greber Daniel1963Spiezwiler1295100 100 98 96 92 91 88 87 86 84 79 78 74 71 71
46Brienza Enzo1975Hängelen I1289100 95 94 93 91 90 89 89 88 87 83 80 77 70 63
47Christ Urs1963Bolligen1282 97 95 94 94 93 91 90 90 89 83 80 80 78 75 53
48Hartmann Hedy (AHV)1946Brienz1277100 100 99 99 98 95 94 91 89 86 83 82 77 76 8
49Gehrig Hans (AHV)1945Blumenstein1276100 100 97 97 93 91 91 89 86 80 79 78 69 64 62
50Amstutz Alfred1956Blumenstein1272100 100 95 92 90 86 86 86 82 81 81 81 76 76 60
51Burkhard Beat (B)1951Heimberg-Stockhorn1269100 99 97 97 95 92 87 86 83 83 82 77 77 60 54
52Linder Karl1948Münchenbuchsee1268100 98 94 94 93 91 86 85 85 84 80 77 77 74 50
53Hostettler Fritz1963Brenzikofen1267100 100 100 99 94 92 86 84 83 83 80 79 67 65 55
54Schaad Andreas1983Utzenstorf1261100 100 99 95 95 93 90 89 83 80 79 73 69 59 57
55Bieri Rudolf1959Thierachern1258100 100 100 99 96 95 92 89 86 85 84 83 77 72 0
56Schär Fritz (AHV)1943Utzenstorf1251100 100 99 99 93 92 86 85 84 77 75 74 73 67 47
57Reber Ernst1960Schüpfen1248 99 99 98 97 92 92 90 88 85 80 79 68 64 63 54
58Iff Roger1980Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg1243100 100 99 97 97 81 81 80 80 78 77 76 72 66 59
59Güdel Anton1954Uttigen1235 97 97 94 92 92 91 87 86 84 82 79 78 78 52 46
60Kiener Wilhelm1945Belp1226100 95 92 92 86 86 81 79 78 78 75 75 73 72 64
61Weber Stephan1978Blumenstein1203100 100 96 95 95 91 89 88 85 84 79 77 69 55 0
62Leibundgut Walter1945Belp1193100 96 94 92 90 90 90 88 84 78 75 68 56 55 37
63Lutstorf Thomas1958Ursprung-Bramberg1181100 100 95 93 93 91 85 73 73 73 69 68 62 56 50
64Rychener Urs1946Heimberg-Stockhorn1180100 100 92 91 88 87 87 84 83 71 68 65 60 53 51
65Küpfer Bruno1964Burgdorf1176 99 98 96 96 95 91 88 87 80 78 75 70 68 55 0
66Binggeli Andreas1961Schwarzenburg1175100 98 92 90 89 85 82 81 78 78 66 65 64 56 51
67Loosli Konrad1950Brienz1162100 100 99 94 90 90 88 85 80 80 73 70 61 52 0
68Wälti Jürg1967Heimberg-Stockhorn1161100 100 100 93 92 91 88 85 81 79 78 64 55 55 0
69Stettler Hansjörg1953Bümpliz-Waldeck1155100 99 95 95 94 87 86 80 78 77 74 58 56 47 29
70Buchser Willi1973Ittigen1154 96 95 94 92 91 83 82 78 75 75 75 70 65 53 30
71Schneeberger Thomas1968Bethlehem1148100 98 96 94 91 90 87 80 79 76 75 70 67 45 0
72Flühmann Hans Rudolf1946Brienz1131 99 98 97 91 88 77 77 77 71 70 68 57 55 53 53
73Liechti Beat1974Belp1128100 88 87 85 84 81 77 76 75 74 74 69 69 56 33
74Gygax Peter1965Hornbach-Wasen1121 97 94 90 89 87 87 84 83 81 74 72 71 68 44 0
75Gasser Thomas1967Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg1089 99 99 96 86 84 84 81 80 79 70 63 62 57 49 0
76Zumbrunn Markus1970Brienz1085 98 95 95 90 84 73 72 72 70 67 64 55 50 50 50
77Albori Angela1974Brienz1074100 99 97 92 89 87 83 78 72 70 62 54 48 43 0
78Lehmann Alfred1972Brenzikofen1072 96 91 87 87 87 86 85 83 80 80 76 52 52 30 0
79Mäder Beat1982Brienz1066 98 96 86 85 84 84 83 82 71 69 64 60 53 51 0
80Bochtler Stephan1966Ortschwaben1051 93 92 92 88 81 71 68 67 63 59 58 57 57 56 49
81Eschler Tanja1984Brienz982100 100 95 88 84 75 68 66 64 62 57 50 48 25 0
82Hirschi Andreas1987Rüschegg975100 95 95 91 88 81 66 66 66 62 58 57 50 0 0
83Flück Robert1954Ittigen942 95 89 84 81 80 76 76 70 67 60 57 54 30 23 0
84Amstutz Roger1991Blumenstein927 98 94 90 85 82 80 80 77 75 60 56 50 0 0 0
85Morgenegg Jürg1953Bolligen923100 100 99 97 95 94 91 89 86 72 0 0 0 0 0
86Lüthi Andreas1980Gwatt892100 91 83 82 80 74 73 72 71 70 56 40 0 0 0
87Aegerter Andreas1972Bethlehem860 94 94 91 88 85 80 78 60 59 51 49 31 0 0 0
88Rudolf Andreas1956Hängelen I750100 94 90 82 75 75 62 60 59 53 0 0 0 0 0
89Rüegsegger-Annen Marianne1959Blumenstein730 88 84 84 79 77 72 69 65 51 44 17 0 0 0 0
90Erhardt Sonja1977Utzenstorf640 92 88 78 68 66 65 65 61 30 27 0 0 0 0 0
91Linder Ferdinand1948Uetendorf573100 92 90 86 86 63 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92Burri Ulrich1956Bethlehem559100 99 93 86 66 58 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93Schwarz Hans Ulrich1956Schlössli Mattstetten336 87 83 83 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94Wauschkuhn Georg (AHV)1945Schlössli Mattstetten313 97 95 63 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95Liechti Beat1957Schlössli Mattstetten309100 88 73 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96Maibach Martin1969Bolligen282 90 82 80 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97Liechti Roland1960Hornbach-Wasen260 99 97 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98Haussener Peter1950Ittigen232 81 80 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99Duppenthaler Peter1963Ittigen220 78 75 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100Järmann Andreas1962Ortschwaben189 95 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101Stegmann Bernhard (IV)1952Uetendorf170 93 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102Schild Werner1959Brienz166 94 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103Forny Anton1949Bolligen138 77 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104Bonino Hans (AHV)1931Brienz94 58 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0