Symbol: Platzge platzgerverband.ch   Logo: Heimetli Software AG
 

Frühlingsfest • Utzenstorf • 25. Mai 2013 / 26. Mai 2013

Wettkämpfe 2013

Übersicht

Einzelcup Herren
Frühlingsfest
Meisterschaft
Verbandsfest

Verbandscup
Vierplatzmeisterschaft
Wettspielmeisterschaft
Ballenbergcup
Dreiländerturnier
  FestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Sektion
Kategorie
Gruppe
Einzel
GruppeEhrengabenFestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Gruppe
Einzel
Ehrengaben 
RangNameJgVereinSektion Gruppe
1Santschi Pascal1971Schüpfen1409  
2Reber Rudolf1955Thierachern1398/456
3Spichiger Heinz1959Marzili1395/473
4Tschanz Michael1974Herzogenbuchsee1390/467
5Schmid Markus1967Blumenstein1385/452
6Glauser Stephan1962Hängelen I1384/460
7Kaufmann Peter1949Ortschwaben1378/468
8Weber Stephan1978Blumenstein1378/450
9Bachmann Martin1974Steffisburg-Stutz1377  
10Oesch Alfred1962Ulmiz1375  
11Ruchti Stephan1969Utzenstorf1362/469
12Silva Antonio1958Bolligen1354  
13Ryser Bruno1944Herzogenbuchsee1353/459
14Hadorn Ueli1960Ittigen1353  
15Brügger Andreas1956Ursprung-Bramberg1349  
16Brechbühl Gary1961Steffisburg-Stutz1345  
17von Ballmoos Christian1956Hängelen I1344  
18Winkelmann Max1948Bolligen1344/454
19Liechti Beat1962Bümpliz-Waldeck1343  
20Lüthi Peter1956Gwatt1342  
 Binggeli Erich1956Ortschwaben1342  
22Liechti Roland1960Rüschegg1341  
23Oppliger Reinhard1956Biberist1339/459
24Schwarz Hans Ulrich1956Schlössli Mattstetten1338/463
25Hirschi Christian1960Schwarzenburg1337  
26Schmied Fritz1951Utzenstorf1333  
27Lysser Hans1943Burgdorf1327/449
28Jenni Beat1980Toffen1326/467
29Schütz Fritz1961Hornbach-Wasen1325  
30Liniger Theo1944Bümpliz-Waldeck1323  
31Reichenbach Martin1963Schwarzenburg1319  
 Amstutz Alfred1956Blumenstein1319  
33Pulfer Peter1959Rüschegg1317/463
34Hess Walter1945Schwarzenburg1316/452
35Messerli Ernst1961Ittigen1315  
36Fischer Andreas1964Brienz1314  
37Wälti Jakob1943Schüpfen1313  
38Gfeller Thomas1986Steffisburg-Stutz1312/456
39Grütter Hans-Rudolf1959Burgdorf1310  
40Stettler Hansjörg1953Bümpliz-Waldeck1306/474
41Rüegsegger Martin1959Gwatt1305  
42Meier Martin1967Steingrüebli Ostermundigen1302/468
43Gehrig Hans1945Blumenstein1281/460
44Urben Heinz1946Lyss1278  
45Renfer Kurt1961Heimberg-Stockhorn  479
 Bärtschi Walter1962Boll Heimelig  479
47Schwiete Heinz1958Biberist  475
48Schmid Thomas1960Heimberg-Dornhalde  473
 Jutzi Daniel1972Hornbach-Wasen  473
50Rolli Ronald1962Steingrüebli Ostermundigen  472
51Christen Willi1934Steingrüebli Ostermundigen  471
 Tschannen Vreni1942Spiezwiler  471
53Eggli Rolf1958Ursprung-Bramberg  468
54Bütikofer Fritz1949Marzili  465
55Buchschacher Thomas1972Schwarzenburg  463
56Loosli Konrad1950Brienz  461
57Golob Bruno1969Blumenstein  460
58Zumbrunn Markus1970Brienz  457
59Hartmann Christian1947Brienz  455
60Güdel Anton1954Uttigen  454
61Bähler Beat1960Wattenwil  453
62Gfeller Michael1985Steffisburg-Stutz  452
63Nyffenegger Hans-Peter1957Schächli Platzger  451
64Linder Hanspeter1950Münchenbuchsee  450
65Stoll Hans1944Rüschegg  445
 Buri Kurt1942Kriechenwil  445
 Wauschkuhn Georg1945Schlössli Mattstetten  445
68Weber Willy1945Spiezwiler  442