Symbol: Platzge platzgerverband.ch   Logo: Heimetli Software AG
 

Verbandsfest • Hängelen • 7. September 2013 / 8. September 2013

Wettkämpfe 2013

Übersicht

Einzelcup Herren
Frühlingsfest
Meisterschaft
Verbandsfest

Verbandscup
Vierplatzmeisterschaft
Wettspielmeisterschaft
Ballenbergcup
Dreiländerturnier
  FestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Sektion
Kategorie
Gruppe
Einzel
GruppeEhrengabenFestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Gruppe
Einzel
WanderpreisEhrengaben 
RangNameJgVereinSektion Gruppe
1Messerli Ernst1961Ittigen953/452
2Bachmann Martin1974Steffisburg-Stutz947  
3Weber Stephan1978Blumenstein945/455
4Egger Hubert1966Kriechenwil938  
5Glauser Stephan1962Hängelen I935  
6Wetz Bruno (AHV)1946Gwatt934/472
7Ruchti Stephan1969Utzenstorf932/471
8Pulfer Peter1959Rüschegg932  
9Liniger Theo (AHV)1944Bümpliz-Waldeck931  
10Hartmann Christian (AHV)1947Brienz930/462
11Santschi Pascal1971Schüpfen925  
12Silva Antonio1958Bolligen925/475
13Küpfer Bruno1964Burgdorf922  
14Ryser Bruno (AHV)1944Herzogenbuchsee920  
15Binggeli Erich1956Ortschwaben918  
16Kaufmann Peter1949Ortschwaben916/484
17Schneider Roland1965Thierachern913/476
18Liechti Roland1960Rüschegg913  
 Kästli Roland1959Thun913  
20Renfer Kurt1961Heimberg-Stockhorn912  
21Jutzi Daniel1972Hornbach-Wasen912/454
22Schwarz Hans Ulrich1956Schlössli Mattstetten910/487
23Steck Markus1953Brenzikofen907/487
24Rüegsegger Martin1959Gwatt907  
25Greber Daniel1963Spiezwiler904  
26von Ballmoos Christian1956Hängelen I903  
27Mischler Heinz1952Jegenstorf897  
28Tschanz Michael1974Herzogenbuchsee896  
29Lanz Urs1960Marzili892  
30Lysser Hans (AHV)1943Burgdorf891/472
31Wälti Jakob (AHV)1943Schüpfen890/449
32Lüthi Peter1956Gwatt888/466
33Forny Heinrich (AHV)1943Bethlehem887  
34Kiener Wilhelm (AHV)1945Belp885  
 Schaad Andreas1983Utzenstorf885  
36Hofstetter Thomas1963Ursprung-Bramberg884/453
37Pulfer Daniel1969Gwatt884  
38Hess Walter (AHV)1945Schwarzenburg882/467
39Galiffa Renato1962Boll Heimelig882  
40Aeschbacher Peter (AHV)1948Münsingen874/459
41Gosteli Erhard (AHV)1945Thierachern860/452
42Lüdi René1967Brenzikofen  493
43Schmid Markus1967Blumenstein  492
44Grütter Hans-Rudolf1959Burgdorf  489
45Brunner Hans-Rudolf1952Bümpliz-Waldeck  488
46Morgenegg Stefan1987Bolligen  476
47Hofer Marco1980Geristein  475
 Bärtschi Walter1962Boll Heimelig  475
49Kiener Gerrit1986Belp  470
 Reber Rudolf1955Thierachern  470
51Spichiger Heinz1959Marzili  468
52Schütz Fritz1961Hornbach-Wasen  465
53Schwarz Marc1984Schlössli Mattstetten  464
54Wüthrich Hanspeter1956Bolligen  460
55Hubacher Hans (AHV)1935Rüschegg  459
56Gfeller Thomas1986Steffisburg-Stutz  457
57Groux Olivier1965Papiermühle  455
58Schwaller Jürg1971Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg  454
 Ruchti Rudolf1967Utzenstorf  454
60Gasser Thomas1967Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg  453
 Meier Martin1967Steingrüebli Ostermundigen  453
62Ernst Franz (AHV)1933Brienz  451
 Schär Fritz (AHV)1943Utzenstorf  451
64Lüthi Peter1978Gwatt  450
 Brügger Andreas1956Ursprung-Bramberg  450
 Schenk Kurt1957Herzogenbuchsee  450
67Wolf Kurt (AHV)1948Jegenstorf  446
68Urben Heinz (AHV)1946Lyss  443