Symbol: Platzge platzgerverband.ch   Logo: Heimetli Software AG
 

Vierplatzmeisterschaft • 2014

Wettkämpfe 2014

Übersicht

Einzelcup Herren
Frühlingsfest
Meisterschaft
Verbandsfest

Verbandscup
Vierplatzmeisterschaft
Wettspielmeisterschaft
Ballenbergcup
Dreiländerturnier
  Sektion
Kategorie I
Sektion
Kategorie II
Einzelplatzger
Kategorie A
Einzelplatzger
Kategorie B
Einzelplatzger
Schlussrangliste
Spielplan 
Kategorie A
 Resultate
RangName, VornameVerein1. - 4. RundeFinalTotal
1Jutzi, DanielHornbach-Wasen8858224611104
2Glauser, StephanHängelen I8797224511042
3Weber, StephanBlumenstein8783223911022
4Ryser, BrunoHerzogenbuchsee8719225810977
5Gosteli, ErhardThierachern8715224610961
6Spichiger, HeinzMarzili8769216510934
7Reber, RudolfThierachern8745218810933
8Oppliger, ReinhardBiberist8670220710877
9Meier, MartinSteingrüebli Ostermundigen8738206910807
10Ruchti, StephanUtzenstorf8677212710804
11Schütz, FritzHornbach-Wasen8636215710793
12Lysser, HansBurgdorf8581211010691
13Hadorn, UeliIttigen8549209210641
14Schwarz, MarcSchlössli Mattstetten8562190310465
15Burkhard, BeatHerzogenbuchsee879210609852
Kategorie B
 Resultate
RangName, VornameVerein1. - 4. RundeFinalTotal
1Wälti, JürgHeimberg-Stockhorn8452200910461
2Hofstetter, ThomasUrsprung-Bramberg8226209210318
3Tschannen, VreniSpiezwiler7879219110070
4Golob, BrunoBlumenstein801219879999
5Buri, KurtKriechenwil788020839963
6Hirschi, HansRüschegg794019609900
7Donatz, FlorianGeristein798318559838
8Zaugg, PatrickGeristein782720019828
9Wauschkuhn, GeorgSchlössli Mattstetten792718969823
10Linder, KarlMünchenbuchsee804215649606
11Amstutz, RogerBlumenstein765219199571
12Streit, AdrianSchlössli Mattstetten780917579566
13Hofer, FritzGeristein781817479565
14Ryf, JürgToffen81385258663