Symbol: Platzge platzgerverband.ch   Logo: Heimetli Software AG
 

Frühlingsfest • Kriechenwil • 31. Mai 2014 / 1. Juni 2014

Wettkämpfe 2014

Übersicht

Einzelcup Herren
Frühlingsfest
Meisterschaft
Verbandsfest

Verbandscup
Vierplatzmeisterschaft
Wettspielmeisterschaft
Ballenbergcup
Dreiländerturnier
  FestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Sektion
Kategorie
Gruppe
Einzel
GruppeEhrengabenFestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Gruppe
Einzel
Ehrengaben 
RangNameJgVereinSektion Gruppe
1Weber Stephan1978Blumenstein1128/460
2Jutzi Daniel1972Hornbach-Wasen1115/459
3Eggli Rolf1958Ursprung-Bramberg1114/474
4Reber Rudolf1955Thierachern1105/488
5Bähler Beat1960Wattenwil1105  
6Bachmann Martin1974Steffisburg-Stutz1100/485
7Meier Martin1967Steingrüebli Ostermundigen1100  
8Steck Markus1953Schächli Platzger1095/490
9Schmid Thomas1960Heimberg-Dornhalde1093/459
10Fischer Andreas1964Brienz1088  
11Spichiger Heinz1959Marzili1088/453
12Seffour Adnane1961Schüpfen1085/456
13Gygax Peter1965Hornbach-Wasen1084  
14Jenni Beat1980Toffen1082/464
15Burkhard Beat1952Herzogenbuchsee1082/465
16Schütz Fritz1961Hornbach-Wasen1080/457
17Binggeli Erich1956Ortschwaben1079  
18Wolf Kurt1948Jegenstorf1078/454
19Wetz Bruno1946Gwatt1076  
 Ruchti Stephan1969Utzenstorf1076  
21Rolli Ronald1962Steingrüebli Ostermundigen1074  
22Rosano Roger1963Boll Heimelig1072  
23Schwiete Heinz1958Biberist1071  
 Buchschacher Thomas1972Schwarzenburg1071  
25Hubacher Hans1935Rüschegg1068  
26Brechbühl Gary1961Steffisburg-Stutz1066  
27Liechti Beat1962Flügelrad1062  
 Stämpfli Stephan1970Ulmiz1062  
29Pfister Ernst1953Utzenstorf1058  
 Herrmann Heinz1959Hängelen I1058  
31Lysser Hans1943Burgdorf1055/446
32Gfeller Daniel1948Schlössli Mattstetten1055  
33Caderas Bruno1943Biberist1054  
34Witschi Werner1948Ortschwaben1053  
35Hess Walter1945Schwarzenburg1038  
36Reber Ernst1960Schüpfen  489
37Gfeller Michael1985Steffisburg-Stutz  482
38Glauser Stephan1962Hängelen I  476
 Greber Daniel1963Spiezwiler  476
40Bachmann Jürg1973Steffisburg-Stutz  472
41Bieri Jürg1967Uetendorf  471
 Schmid Markus1967Blumenstein  471
43Stettler Hansjörg1953Bümpliz-Waldeck  470
44Jäggi Roger1958Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg  469
45Santschi Bernhard1957Schächli Platzger  468
46Schenk Kurt1957Herzogenbuchsee  467
 Santschi Pascal1971Schüpfen  467
48Buri Angelo1958Hängelen I  465
49Portner Louis1934Heimberg-Stockhorn  461
50Pulfer Peter1959Rüschegg  460
51Ryser Bruno1944Herzogenbuchsee  457
 Iff Roger1980Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg  457
53Prutthaweewat Wiboon1977Marzili  455
54Brügger Andreas1956Ursprung-Bramberg  453
55Burkhard Georg1956Burgdorf  452
 Schwarz Marc1984Schlössli Mattstetten  452
 Reichenbach Martin1963Schwarzenburg  452
58Bühler Fredy1969Uetendorf  451
59Schmid Walter1951Münsingen  450
60Ernst Franz1933Brienz  445
61Kaufmann Peter1949Ortschwaben  444
62Graber Jürg1947Hängelen I  440