Symbol: Platzge platzgerverband.ch   Logo: Heimetli Software AG
 

Vierplatzmeisterschaft • 2015

Wettkämpfe 2015

Übersicht

Einzelcup Herren
Meisterschaft
Verbandsfest

Verbandscup
Vierplatzmeisterschaft
Wettspielmeisterschaft
Ballenbergcup
  Sektion
Kategorie I
Sektion
Kategorie II
Einzelplatzger
Kategorie A
Einzelplatzger
Kategorie B
Einzelplatzger
Schlussrangliste
Spielplan 
Kategorie A
 Resultate
RangName, VornameVerein1. - 4. RundeFinalTotal
1Glauser, StephanHängelen I8819218010999
2Wälti, JakobSchüpfen8819214010959
3Reber, RudolfThierachern8732220710939
4Ryser, BrunoHerzogenbuchsee8781214010921
5Ruchti, StephanUtzenstorf8666220910875
6Jutzi, DanielHornbach-Wasen8640222510865
7Schütz, FritzHornbach-Wasen8764209510859
8Meier, MartinSteingrüebli Ostermundigen8677217810855
9Weber, StephanBlumenstein8763205510818
10Burkhard, BeatHerzogenbuchsee8672213810810
11Oppliger, ReinhardBiberist8559209310652
12Hadorn, UeliIttigen8510214010650
13Lüthi, PeterGwatt8774184710621
14Schenk, KurtHerzogenbuchsee8603196110564
15Liechti, BeatFlügelrad8573197110544
Kategorie B
 Resultate
RangName, VornameVerein1. - 4. RundeFinalTotal
1Schwarz, Hans UlrichSchlössli Mattstetten8428193910367
2Von Gunten, JürgFlügelrad8057202810085
3Wyss, PatrickBelp8077200710084
4Lüthi, AndreasGwatt8133194610079
5Christen, MarcelIttigen8150187710027
 Schneider, RolandThierachern7957207010027
7Binggeli, AndreasSchwarzenburg799219859977
8Esch, PeterFlügelrad805519059960
9Graf, DanielHeimberg-Stockhorn809618319927
10Streit, AdrianSchlössli Mattstetten788418839767
11Amstutz, RogerBlumenstein780418999703
12Nyffenegger, Hans-PeterSchächli Platzger787118269697
13Goblitschke, RonnyBelp783318639696
14Hofer, MarcoGeristein785716279484