Symbol: Platzge platzgerverband.ch   Logo: Heimetli Software AG
 

Vierplatzmeisterschaft • 2016

Wettkämpfe 2016

Übersicht

Einzelcup Herren
Frühlingsfest
Meisterschaft
Verbandsfest

Verbandscup
Vierplatzmeisterschaft
Wettspielmeisterschaft
Ballenbergcup
  Sektion
Kategorie I
Sektion
Kategorie II
Einzelplatzger
Kategorie A
Einzelplatzger
Kategorie B
Einzelplatzger
Schlussrangliste
Spielplan
Runde 1
Spielplan
Runde 2
Spielplan
Runde 3
Spielplan
Runde 4
 
PDF LogoKategorie A
 1. - 4. RundeFinal 
RangName, VornameVereinRangResultatRangResultatTotal
1Reber, RudolfThierachern190175219011207
2Jutzi, DanielHornbach-Wasen289182221011128
3Glauser, StephanHängelen I388081231011118
4Liechti, BeatFlügelrad487864219310979
5Lüthi, PeterGwatt687466214910895
6Schwiete, HeinzBiberist5877911206410843
7Schütz, FritzHornbach-Wasen886293220210831
8Pulfer, PeterRüschegg986167210110717
9Burkhard, BeatHerzogenbuchsee1085239207910602
10Ryser, BrunoHerzogenbuchsee1184778209910576
11Stauffer, RenéThun7863013193110561
12Grütter, Hans-RudolfHängelen I12845610206810524
13Binggeli, ErichSpiezwiler13844312200010443
PDF LogoKategorie B
 1. - 4. RundeFinal 
RangName, VornameVereinRangResultatRangResultatTotal
1Amstutz, RogerBlumenstein281711207010241
2Stegmann, BernhardUetendorf181802204310223
3Hirschi, HansRüschegg380783203610114
4Mathys, HansLyss47963420089971
5Donatz, FlorianGeristein67849619619810
6Wauschkuhn, GeorgSchlössli Mattstetten97788519689756
7Zaugg, PatrickGeristein77839818889727
8Schwarz, Hans-RudolfSchächli Platzger1077841018749658
9Hofer, AndreasBlumenstein117750719079657
10Schütz, AndréBolligen878021118389640
11Lutstorf, ThomasUrsprung-Bramberg127742918879629
12Christ, UrsBolligen57860121838043