Symbol: Platzge platzgerverband.ch   Logo: Heimetli Software AG
 

Vierplatzmeisterschaft • 2017

Wettkämpfe 2017

Übersicht

Einzelcup Herren
Frühlingsfest
Meisterschaft
Verbandsfest

Verbandscup
Vierplatzmeisterschaft
Wettspielmeisterschaft
Ballenbergcup

Schweizermeisterschaft
  Sektion
Kategorie I
Sektion
Kategorie II
Einzelplatzger
Kategorie A
Einzelplatzger
Kategorie B
Einzelplatzger
Schlussrangliste
Spielplan
Runde 1
Spielplan
Runde 2
Spielplan
Runde 3
Spielplan
Runde 4
 
PDF LogoKategorie A
 1. - 4. RundeFinal 
RangName, VornameVereinRangResultatRangResultatTotal
1Glauser, StephanHängelen I190944218511279
2Jutzi, DanielHornbach-Wasen2888910212411013
3Schütz, FritzHornbach-Wasen387985218110979
4Meier, MartinSteingrüebli Ostermundigen487756217910954
5Reber, RudolfThierachern687082219410902
6Hadorn, UeliIttigen986501222910879
7Gosteli, ErhardThierachern787019213910840
8Oppliger, ReinhardBiberist1186267217410800
9Pulfer, PeterRüschegg1086458214110786
10Spichiger, HeinzBlumenstein5871812205610774
11Weber, StephanBlumenstein8866014202910689
12Liechti, BeatFlügelrad1584753219010665
13Liechti, RolandBurgdorf12857513205510630
14Stauffer, RenéThun14851211208410596
15Hostettler, FritzSchächli Platzger13855615195210508
PDF LogoKategorie B
 1. - 4. RundeFinal 
RangName, VornameVereinRangResultatRangResultatTotal
1Flogerzi, MarkusBlumenstein382702203310303
2Kästli, RolandThun283038193710240
3Flückiger, MonikaMünchenbuchsee1832611189110217
4Brügger, AndreasUrsprung-Bramberg479661206310029
5Christen, MarcelIttigen578631218539716
6Schneider, JanThierachern77715619479662
7Messerli, NataschaIttigen97659719439602
8Liechti, BeatSchlössli Mattstetten678271417039530
9Maurer, RolandHornbach-Wasen127533419769509
10Moser, PeterHornbach-Wasen117567919299496
11Lutstorf, ThomasUrsprung-Bramberg137451519739424
12Berchtold, PatrickSchüpfen147421319829403
13Streit, RaphaelSchlössli Mattstetten1075871317669353
14Rothenbühler, MarkusMünsingen876641516779341
15Scheurer, BrunoLyss1573901019179307