Symbol: Platzge platzgerverband.ch   Logo: Heimetli Software AG
 

Vierplatzmeisterschaft • 2018

Wettkämpfe 2018

Übersicht

Einzelcup Herren
Frühlingsfest
Meisterschaft
Verbandsfest

Verbandscup
Vierplatzmeisterschaft
Wettspielmeisterschaft

Schweizermeisterschaft
  Sektion
Kategorie I
Sektion
Kategorie II
Einzelplatzger
Kategorie A
Einzelplatzger
Kategorie B
Einzelplatzger
Schlussrangliste
Spielplan
Runde 1
Spielplan
Runde 2
Spielplan
Runde 3
Spielplan
Runde 4
 
PDF LogoKategorie A
 1. - 4. RundeFinal 
RangName, VornameVereinRangResultatRangResultatTotal
1Burkhard, BeatHerzogenbuchsee188943221111105
2Reber, RudolfThierachern387191226910988
3Jutzi, DanielHornbach-Wasen288288215810986
4Glauser, StephanHängelen I487074220110908
5Weber, StephanBlumenstein586779213610813
6Stauffer, RenéThun6865310212110774
7Hostettler, FritzSchächli Platzger885637216910732
8Spichiger, HeinzBlumenstein1085376217410711
9Morgenegg, StefanBolligen1484802221810698
10Oppliger, ReinhardBiberist7859913209010689
11Schütz, FritzHornbach-Wasen1285075218110688
12Liechti, BeatSchächli Platzger9853912209610635
13Pulfer, PeterRüschegg13849711210210599
14Wyss, PatrickBelp11852515204110566
15Reber, ErnstSchüpfen15845414207410528
PDF LogoKategorie B
 1. - 4. RundeFinal 
RangName, VornameVereinRangResultatRangResultatTotal
1Tschanz, MichaelHerzogenbuchsee185781210610684
2Jenni, BeatToffen383182208110399
3Zaugg, PatrickGeristein283606198110341
4Schneeberger, ThomasBethlehem580995205410153
5Nyffenegger, Hans-PeterSchächli Platzger4823912189310132
6Hadorn, KaiSchächli Platzger680584206410122
7Schwarz, Hans-RudolfSchächli Platzger77987719789965
8Maurer, RolandHornbach-Wasen87874819709844
9Zbinden, GodiSchwarzenburg1078171119059722
10Rubin, PeterSchächli Platzger137625320789703
11Le Hoang, ThanhSchüpfen117660919699629
12Grunder, ThomasGeristein1276431019269569
13Galliker, MichaelBlumenstein1576091318769485
14Bieri, MichaelHeimberg-Dornhalde978341416169450
15Berchtold, PatrickSchüpfen1476141515999213