Symbol: Platzge platzgerverband.ch   Logo: Heimetli Software AG
 

Frühlingsfest • Thierachern • 9. Juni 2012 / 10. Juni 2012

Wettkämpfe 2012

Übersicht

Einzelcup Herren
Frühlingsfest
Meisterschaft
Verbandsfest

Verbandscup
Vierplatzmeisterschaft
Wettspielmeisterschaft
Ballenbergcup
  FestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Sektion
Kategorie
Gruppe
Einzel
GruppeEhrengabenFestsiegerKranzresultate
Sektion / Gruppe
Sektion
Einzel
Gruppe
Einzel
Ehrengaben 
RangNameJgVereinSektion Gruppe
1Tschanz Michael1974Herzogenbuchsee1401/463
2Bachmann Martin1974Steffisburg-Stutz1401/475
3Stoll Hans1944Rüschegg1376/440
4Schmid Markus1967Blumenstein1375  
5Hess Walter1945Schwarzenburg1374  
6Santschi Pascal1971Schüpfen1373  
7Hostettler Fritz1963Brenzikofen1370/480
8Schober Bruno1955Ulmiz1370/455
9Portner Louis1934Heimberg-Stockhorn1365  
10Wetz Bruno1946Gwatt1365/489
11Bochtler Stephan1966Ortschwaben1363  
12Prutthaweewat Wiboon1977Marzili1360  
13Ernst Franz1933Brienz1360/456
14Binggeli Erich1956Ortschwaben1359/468
15Christen Franz1963Boll Heimelig1358  
16Lysser Hans1943Burgdorf1357/466
17Egger Hubert1966Kriechenwil1354  
18Wyder Markus1969Utzenstorf1353  
19Schütz Fritz1961Hornbach-Wasen1353/464
20Ruchti Stephan1969Utzenstorf1352/456
21Binggeli Max1961Schwarzenburg1348  
22Burkhard Beat1952Herzogenbuchsee1345/462
23Buchschacher Thomas1972Schwarzenburg1344/455
24Gosteli Erhard1945Thierachern1343/457
25Silva Antonio1958Bolligen1337/481
26Weber Stephan1978Blumenstein1336/458
27Hubschmid Rolf1966Brenzikofen1336  
28Jutzi Daniel1972Hornbach-Wasen1335  
29Schüpbach René1958Bümpliz-Waldeck1334  
30Iff Roger1980Herzogenbuchsee-Waldegg1333  
31Eggli Rolf1958Ursprung-Bramberg1330/462
32Oppliger Reinhard1956Biberist1329/456
33Müller Peter1961Marzili1328  
34Hadorn Ueli1960Ittigen1327  
35Schwiete Heinz1958Biberist1326  
36Witschi Werner1948Ortschwaben1324/455
37Morgenegg Stefan1987Bolligen1324  
38Glauser Stephan1962Hängelen I1319/462
39Bieri Jürg1967Uetendorf1318/465
40Kästli Roland1959Thun1316/458
41Ryser Bruno1944Herzogenbuchsee1316  
42Liechti Beat1962Bümpliz-Waldeck1315/450
43Kobel Rudolf1951Blumenstein1313  
44Fischer Andreas1964Brienz1312  
45Schüpbach Bruno1963Hornbach-Wasen1310  
46Messerli Ernst1961Ittigen1309  
47Brunner Hans-Rudolf1952Bümpliz-Waldeck1306  
48Rolli Ronald1962Steingrüebli Ostermundigen1305/488
49Bütikofer Fritz1949Marzili1303/469
50Brügger Andreas1956Ursprung-Bramberg1303  
51Hartmann Christian1947Brienz1302  
 Rüegsegger Martin1959Gwatt1302  
53Bähler Beat1960Wattenwil1300/472
54Hohl Walter1949Boll Heimelig1300/452
55Fuchs Kurt1943Ursprung-Bramberg1299/450
56Zwahlen Kurt1931Schüpfen1275  
57Trachsel Manfred1968Uttigen1273/483
58Esch Peter1961Flügelrad  479
 Pulfer Peter1959Rüschegg  479
60Wolf Kurt1948Jegenstorf  477
61Kaufmann Peter1949Ortschwaben  476
62Schütz André1956Bolligen  474
63Steck Markus1953Brenzikofen  471
64Winkelmann Max1948Bolligen  469
65Rothenbühler Markus1969Schächli Platzger  466
 Zumbrunn Markus1970Brienz  466
67Stettler Hansjörg1953Bümpliz-Waldeck  461
68Hirschi Hans1945Belp  460
 Aeschbacher Peter1948Münsingen  460
 Kiener Wilhelm1945Belp  460
71Gehrig Hans1945Blumenstein  458
 Groux Olivier1965Papiermühle  458
73Reber Rudolf1955Thierachern  457
74Renfer Kurt1961Heimberg-Stockhorn  456
75Hostettler Thomas1964Ursprung-Bramberg  455
 Lehmann Heinz1956Ulmiz  455
77Gfeller Martin1955Steffisburg-Stutz  452
 Flogerzi Markus1965Marzili  452
79Hadorn Willi1956Wattenwil  450
 Gfeller Michael1985Steffisburg-Stutz  450
81Tschannen Vreni1942Schächli Platzger  447
82Weber Willy1945Schächli Platzger  442