Symbol: Platzge platzgerverband.ch   Logo: Heimetli Software AG
 

Vierplatzmeisterschaft • 2012

Wettkämpfe 2012

Übersicht

Einzelcup Herren
Frühlingsfest
Meisterschaft
Verbandsfest

Verbandscup
Vierplatzmeisterschaft
Wettspielmeisterschaft
Ballenbergcup
  Sektion
Kategorie I
Sektion
Kategorie II
Einzelplatzger
Kategorie A
Einzelplatzger
Kategorie B
Einzelplatzger
Schlussrangliste
SpielplanEinzelplatzger
Damen
 
Kategorie A
RangName, VornameVerein1. - 4. RundeFinalTotal
ResultatResultatRang
1Ruchti StephanUtzenstorf8929225811187
2Burkhard BeatHerzogenbuchsee8911223111142
3Weber StephanBlumenstein8933219011123
4Reber RudolfThierachern8824221611040
5Ryser BrunoHerzogenbuchsee8826220411030
6Bütikofer FritzMarzili8829218611015
7Jutzi DanielHornbach-Wasen8816219711013
8Gosteli ErhasdThierachern8774219110965
9Rolli RonaldSteingrüebli Ostermundigen8862209110953
10Spichiger HeinzMarzili8789215710946
11Schüpbach BrunoHornbach-Wasen8753214710900
12Schütz FritzHornbach-Wasen8697219110888
13Santschi PascalSchüpfen8952189410846
14Oppliger ReinhardBiberist8664212510789
15Morgenegg StefanBolligen8683209510778

Kategorie B
RangName, VornameVerein1. - 4. RundeFinalTotal
ResultatResultatRang
1Messerli ErnstIttigen8858211010968
2Bieri JürgUetendorf8395209210487
3Pfister ErnstUtzenstorf8444203710481
4Stern HansBrenzikofen8357206610423
5Jäggi RogerHerzogenbuchsee-Waldegg8289203510324
6Hostettler FritzBrenzikofen8276200210278
7Linder FerdinandUetendorf8176206110237
8Schwarz MarcSchlössli Mattstetten8070212210192
9Golob BrunoBlumenstein799819639962
10Binggeli MaxSchwarzenburg788020559935
11Trachsel Hans-RudolfToffen787919729851
12Amstutz RogerBlumenstein774420769820
13Reichenbach MartinSchwarzenburg781118179628
14Lobsiger AndreasSchüpfen794415509494
15Flückiger MonikaMünchenbuchsee809813809478